Resultat for klasse Night Hawk Girls
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Helene Eger 2. Marlin Haavengen |
0:33:08 1. 0:32:56 1. |
2:13:38
1:37:51 1. 2:13:38 1. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
2 | Fossum IF 1
1. Ingrid G. Kvålsgard 2. Åsne Naadland Holo |
0:32:58 3. 0:33:03 3. |
2:17:45
1:38:35 2. 2:17:45 2. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
3 | OL NWK ZH/SH 1
1. Lea Widmer 2. Katja Brütsch 3. Annick Meister 4. Siana Senn |
0:33:04 2. 0:35:46 11. 0:32:14 2. 0:38:21 2. |
2:19:25
0:33:04 2. 1:08:50 4. 1:41:04 3. 2:19:25 3. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
4 | Kongsberg OL 3
1. Ingvild Langeggen 2. Åsne Haavengen |
0:35:28 5. 0:35:33 4. |
2:25:13
1:45:49 5. 2:25:13 4. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
5 | Gjø-Vard OL 1
1. Kristine Kravdal 2. Kristine Haanes Strandlie |
0:35:34 4. 0:35:36 6. |
2:25:16
1:45:26 4. 2:25:16 5. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
6 | Raumar Orientering 2
1. Pernille Sønsterudbråten 2. Hedda Skatvedt |
0:33:25 9. 0:33:11 5. |
2:25:19
1:45:54 6. 2:25:19 6. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
7 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Anna Meen 2. Hanne Vassend |
0:37:34 11. 0:32:40 8. |
2:31:42
1:50:49 9. 2:31:42 7. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
8 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Tale Strand 2. Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl |
0:37:30 6. 0:36:04 12. |
2:33:27
1:48:50 7. 2:33:27 8. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
9 | Fossum IF 2
1. Ingrid Hasaas 2. Tonje Rognerud Bøe 3. Pernille Katla |
0:35:22 7. 0:39:42 16. 0:40:50 7. |
2:34:34
1:53:44 12. 1:15:04 14. 2:34:34 9. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
10 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Maria Rørvik Haver 2. Oda Marie Colquhoun |
0:35:29 9. 0:35:32 13. |
2:34:34
2:34:34 10. 1:52:06 11. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
11 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2
1. Sunita Früh 2. Hanna Wey 3. Sara Van Oordt 4. Ledna Oettli |
0:35:21 5. 0:35:20 5. 0:38:46 8. 0:45:08 14. |
2:34:35
0:35:21 5. 1:10:41 6. 1:49:27 8. 2:34:35 11. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
12 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Ina Martini 2. Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen |
0:35:32 10. 0:35:28 10. |
2:35:10
1:51:22 10. 2:35:10 12. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
13 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Hanne Eide Rapp 2. Kristine Eide Rapp |
0:37:36 16. 0:35:23 13. |
2:43:33
1:58:50 14. 2:43:33 13. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
14 | Eiker OL 1
1. Solveig Letmolie 2. Christine Hoen |
0:42:05 14. 0:36:43 15. |
2:49:12
2:02:33 16. 2:49:12 14. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
15 | Konnerud IL 3
1. Annette Bjørnås Krogstie 2. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
0:36:16 12. 0:42:13 17. |
2:50:37
1:59:04 15. 2:50:37 15. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
16 | Østmarka OK 1
1. Anna Cecilie Linløkken 2. Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen |
0:41:08 11. 0:41:08 19. |
2:56:30
2:56:30 16. 2:12:13 19. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
17 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Ingrid Blindheim 2. Netta Bar-Nathan |
0:35:59 18. 0:35:59 18. |
2:56:45
1:58:36 13. 2:56:45 17. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
18 | Heming Orientering 2
1. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 2. Ida Marie Flågen |
0:35:23 16. 0:45:01 17. |
2:56:58
2:56:58 18. 2:06:40 18. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
19 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Stella Holmboe 2. Emma Meyer Larsson 3. Julie Meinicke |
1:20:02 19. 0:40:55 15. 0:37:26 15. |
3:22:46
3:22:46 19. 2:02:44 17. 1:18:21 15. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
20 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Maren Norderud 2. Mina Jørgensen 3. Julie Meinicke |
0:35:25 20. 0:35:56 21. 1:04:10 23. |
2:59:13
0:35:25 20. 2:59:13 20. 2:15:31 21. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
21 | OK Moss 1
1. Aurora Gjølsjø 2. Selma Kristiansen 3. Karoline Bjørnerød |
0:47:59 22. 0:47:58 23. 0:37:58 20. |
3:01:13
3:01:13 21. 1:35:57 22. 2:13:55 20. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
22 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Anniken Ranvik 2. Mari Landro Svingheim |
1:05:43 21. 0:33:15 20. |
3:03:04
2:20:51 23. 3:03:04 22. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
23 | Kongsberg OL 4
1. Sarah Wøllo 2. Kathinka Rogstad 3. Karoline Torø |
0:48:33 23. 0:41:23 22. 0:45:37 22. |
3:15:00
3:15:00 23. 1:29:56 21. 2:15:33 22. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
24 | IL Tyrving 3
1. Vida Helland-Hansen 2. Stella Holmboe 3. Ingrid Lund Hovden |
1:32:38 24. 0:52:43 24. 1:23:32 24. |
4:57:21
4:57:21 24. 0:52:43 24. 3:24:43 24. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
25 | IL Tyrving 4
1. Kajsa Meyer Larsson 2. Vida Helland-Hansen 3. Eileen Bjanes |
1:12:16 25. 1:23:32 25. 1:23:33 25. |
5:32:00
3:59:21 25. 1:23:32 25. 5:32:00 25. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
26 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Frida Solsrud 2. Marte Madslien Bakken 3. Elise Wærp Hauge |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
27 | Konnerud IL 4
1. Tonje-Malin Rhrich 2. Silje Carlsen |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
28 | Røyken OL 1
1. Ingeborg Kvarme 2. Silje Carlsen 3. Vera Gano Mønnich |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
29 | Østmarka OK 2
1. Alexandra Linløkken 2. Janna Sofie Tellesbø |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
30 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Maya Jones Arnesen 2. Live Østvold |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
31 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Andrea Ranvik 2. Jenny Baklid |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
32 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Amalie Løkkeberg 2. Emma Danevad 3. Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |