OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norgescup junior (mellomdistanse) + O-Idol (langdistanse) (19.09.2020)
D17-18E
Resultat for klasse D17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:23:56
OK
100%
81%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
2
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:25:44
OK
95%
75%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
3
Oda Scheele
0:25:51
OK
97%
69%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
4
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:26:16
OK
95%
69%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
5
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:26:22
OK
91%
79%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
6
Åsne Haavengen
0:27:10
OK
93%
67%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
7
Mari Eidsmo
0:27:51
OK
97%
53%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
8
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:27:53
OK
98%
52%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
9
Kristine Kravdal
0:29:42
OK
86%
63%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
10
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:29:56
OK
99%
38%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
11
Tina Kalleson
0:29:57
OK
94%
47%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
12
Une Holtermann
0:30:19
OK
90%
51%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
13
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:30:33
OK
87%
56%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
14
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:30:38
OK
87%
56%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
15
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:30:48
OK
89%
51%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
15
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:30:48
OK
87%
53%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
17
Mina Schjerven
0:31:10
OK
84%
59%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
18
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:31:16
OK
85%
57%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
19
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:31:40
OK
92%
41%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
20
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:31:53
OK
82%
60%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
21
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:31:58
OK
80%
64%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
22
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:32:05
OK
78%
70%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
23
Konstanse Moholth
0:32:12
OK
79%
65%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
24
Amélie Aamodt
0:32:41
OK
84%
50%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
25
Eline Schjerven
0:32:42
OK
79%
61%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
26
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:33:04
OK
79%
59%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
27
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:33:20
OK
74%
71%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
28
Selma Hoivold
0:33:24
OK
80%
57%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
29
Ida Marie Flågen
0:33:38
OK
77%
61%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
30
Stella Holmboe
0:33:51
OK
82%
48%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
31
Martine Skjelsvik
0:33:54
OK
81%
50%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
32
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:33:55
OK
79%
55%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
33
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:35:44
OK
87%
31%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
34
Hanna Rehn
0:35:54
OK
76%
51%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
35
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:36:28
OK
75%
50%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
36
Ingrid Blindheim
0:36:34
OK
82%
35%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
37
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:37:33
OK
72%
54%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
38
Tiril Holen
0:37:59
OK
82%
30%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
39
Emilie Johansen
0:38:35
OK
78%
36%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
40
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:38:47
OK
72%
47%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
41
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:40:28
OK
66%
56%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
42
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:40:33
OK
79%
28%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
43
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
0:40:38
OK
0%
0%
D17-18E
44
Anna Jacobsen-Gaski
0:40:49
OK
67%
50%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
45
Isabel Handstanger
0:41:34
OK
74%
32%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
46
Emma Engehult
0:41:44
OK
68%
42%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
47
Mari Øverby
0:43:20
OK
81%
18%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
48
Lerke Hjelseth
0:44:27
OK
58%
60%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
49
Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
0:44:47
OK
66%
37%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
50
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:46:44
OK
64%
36%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
51
Iris Holst
0:47:01
OK
61%
42%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
52
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:53:42
OK
55%
38%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
53
Alexandra Angvoll
1:05:38
OK
56%
14%
D17-18E
L1
L1-1
54
Ingrid Mobråthen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D17-18E
54
Karoline Torø
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D17-18E
54
Celine Ytternes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D17-18E