OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Askerløpet (08.05.2016)
Direkte A
Resultat for klasse Direkte A
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Audun Weltzien
0:31:17
OK
100%
87%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
2
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:37:30
OK
100%
54%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
3
Knut Aalde
0:40:06
OK
92%
56%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
4
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:40:47
OK
91%
55%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
5
Terje Urfjell
0:41:44
OK
82%
69%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
6
Morten Heir
0:42:53
OK
88%
53%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
7
Steinar Eastwood
0:43:51
OK
88%
49%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
8
Pål Sommerhein
0:44:19
OK
95%
38%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
9
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:44:32
OK
81%
59%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
10
Sindre Langaas
0:44:33
OK
92%
41%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
11
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:44:57
OK
78%
65%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
12
Torgeir Strandhagen
0:45:33
OK
76%
67%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
13
Tove Strand
0:49:59
OK
69%
69%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
14
Heidi Vogt
0:50:35
OK
66%
74%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
15
Håkon Jendal
0:52:47
OK
68%
61%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
16
Cassie Trewin
0:54:01
OK
66%
61%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
17
Trond Brevik
0:54:49
OK
62%
71%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
18
Espen Messel
0:56:03
OK
60%
72%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
19
Tor Ringstad
0:56:10
OK
62%
67%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
20
Wenche Hultgreen
0:56:47
OK
64%
60%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
21
Hege Holth Rekaa
0:59:49
OK
62%
55%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
22
Line Sommerfeldt
1:01:21
OK
64%
47%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
23
Sanna Antell
1:01:56
OK
63%
47%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
24
Bent Skatvedt
1:02:24
OK
72%
31%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
25
Vegard Halden
1:03:01
OK
69%
34%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
26
May Bente Brurberg
1:03:16
OK
56%
64%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
27
Marie Hammer Iversen
1:04:05
OK
59%
53%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
28
Kristin Blindheim
1:05:39
OK
67%
33%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
29
Eszter Horvati
1:05:59
OK
69%
30%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
30
Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen
1:07:34
OK
71%
24%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
31
Hans-Ingar Sætra
1:08:43
OK
52%
63%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
32
Tibor Vári
1:08:51
OK
55%
49%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
33
Elise Ullern
1:11:11
OK
56%
45%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
34
Solveig Sletner
1:11:28
OK
51%
57%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
35
Sirkku Juntunen
1:16:39
OK
51%
47%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
36
Kristin Sletner
1:21:13
OK
63%
19%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
37
Vincent Eijsink
1:21:40
OK
49%
44%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
38
Elisabeth Hetlevik
1:24:26
OK
47%
47%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
39
Jorunn Blindheim
1:32:16
OK
44%
42%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
40
Astrid Wangensteen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte A
40
Florian Bochud
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte A
42
Inge Ramberg
0:54:03
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte A
43
Pål Tore Svendsen
1:05:23
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte A
44
Per Fosser
1:15:26
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte A