OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM mellom kvalifisering (11.09.2015)
D Heat: 2
Resultat for klasse D Heat: 2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:21:37
OK
100%
87%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
2
Marianne Andersen
0:22:17
OK
99%
79%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
3
Maren Jansson Haverstad
0:23:31
OK
93%
82%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
4
Anna Ulvensøen
0:24:03
OK
93%
75%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
5
Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden
0:24:06
OK
91%
80%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
6
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs
0:24:55
OK
92%
69%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
7
Mathilde Rundhaug
0:25:08
OK
0%
0%
D Heat: 2
8
Christine Mikkelsen
0:25:32
OK
96%
52%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
9
Anne Johanne Lind
0:25:35
OK
96%
52%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
10
Mari Angell-Petersen
0:26:38
OK
85%
69%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
11
Julie Størmer
0:28:06
OK
87%
51%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
12
Christiane Trösse
0:29:18
OK
90%
36%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
13
Malin Eijsink
0:29:31
OK
76%
74%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
14
Karianne Ruud
0:31:23
OK
75%
55%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
15
Siri Kollerud
0:31:33
OK
87%
30%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
16
Marianne Opsahl Bredesen
0:33:02
OK
71%
60%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
17
Marie Styrvold
0:33:43
OK
75%
45%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
18
Solveig Blandkjenn
0:34:03
OK
79%
34%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
19
Kari Svingheim
0:34:25
OK
81%
27%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
20
Karoline Dahl Fosby
0:35:34
OK
68%
51%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
21
Marianne Dæhli
0:36:22
OK
62%
72%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
22
Marit Wenseth Kure
0:36:31
OK
67%
50%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
23
Gunhild Rogne Halland
0:37:53
OK
79%
19%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1
24
Marit Isachsen
0:38:16
OK
80%
17%
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2
D Heat: 2-1