Resultat for klasse H17
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiansand OK 2
1. Eirik Martens Svensen 2. Marius Aurebekk 3. Kristian Nyhus |
0:31:27 1. 0:34:48 2. 0:41:05 3. |
1:47:20
0:31:27 1. 1:06:15 1. 1:47:20 1. |
OK | H17 |
2 | Kristiansand OK 5
1. Vegard Myhre 2. Stig Dalsøren 3. Ståle Gjelsten |
0:40:16 6. 0:44:39 6. 0:31:17 1. |
1:56:12
0:40:16 6. 1:24:55 6. 1:56:12 2. |
OK | H17 |
3 | Kristiansand OK 6
1. Torkel Reinhartsen 2. Vetle Elias Lynnebakken 3. Sjur Hovi |
0:35:54 2. 0:44:43 7. 0:36:34 2. |
1:57:11
0:35:54 2. 1:20:37 3. 1:57:11 3. |
OK | H17 |
4 | Kristiansand OK 4
1. Karolis Lazdauskas 2. Kristian Reiersen Jensen 3. Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen |
0:38:19 5. 0:43:13 4. 0:45:41 4. |
2:07:13
0:38:19 5. 1:21:32 5. 2:07:13 4. |
OK | H17 |
5 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Morten Jørgensen 2. Vegard Danielsen 3. Sigurd Svaland Aas |
0:36:57 4. 0:30:00 1. 1:04:24 8. |
2:11:21
0:36:57 4. 1:06:57 2. 2:11:21 5. |
OK | H17 |
6 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Marianne Andersen 2. Jarle Ausland 3. Jon Terje Ekeland |
0:40:19 7. 0:40:33 3. 0:51:48 6. |
2:12:40
0:40:19 7. 1:20:52 4. 2:12:40 6. |
OK | H17 |
7 | IF Trauma 1
1. Per Olav Nærestad 2. Bjørn Idar Sætran 3. Andreas Sælsbråten |
0:40:32 8. 0:47:36 8. 0:54:20 7. |
2:22:28
0:40:32 8. 1:28:08 7. 2:22:28 7. |
OK | H17 |
8 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1
1. Jostein Utstumo 2. Christine Mikkelsen 3. Magnus Johnsson |
0:50:22 9. 0:44:00 5. 0:50:36 5. |
2:24:58
0:50:22 9. 1:34:22 9. 2:24:58 8. |
OK | H17 |
9 | Oddersjaa SSK 1
1. Einar Ekeland 2. Eirik Sundby Håland 3. Isak Aasemoen Aardal |
0:36:08 3. 0:53:39 9. 2:03:31 10. |
3:33:18
0:36:08 3. 1:29:47 8. 3:33:18 9. |
OK | H17 |
10 | Vegårshei IL 2
1. Jørn Bergan 2. Jakob Hagelia 3. Tallak Bakken |
1:06:26 10. 1:03:34 10. 1:26:27 9. |
3:36:27
1:06:26 10. 2:10:00 10. 3:36:27 10. |
OK | H17 |
11 | Vegårshei IL 1
1. Arild Flaten 2. Geir Bråten 3. Sten Åge Nygårdseter |
0:56:59 0:50:29 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
12 | Kristiansand OK 7
1. Sebastian Daland 2. Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 3. John Runde |
- 0:45:42 0:55:39 |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
13 | Hagefjorden IL 1
1. Ingen Her |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H17 |
14 | Hisøy OK 1
1. Inge Hauge 2. Per Magne Hoff 3. Hermund Ulstein |
1:32:26 - 1:03:55 |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
15 | Kristiansand OK 3
1. Christian Bøen 2. Ole Kostøl 3. Vetle Reinhartsen |
0:31:28 - 0:53:52 |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
16 | Hisøy OK 2
1. Preben Gjertsen 2. Fredrik Studsrud 3. Sveinung Ulstein |
0:56:20 1:36:51 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |