OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup, Løp nr. 4 (28.04.2015)
D 17-
Resultat for klasse D 17-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:18:54
OK
100%
89%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
2
Elise Egseth
0:19:50
OK
99%
82%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
3
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen
0:20:55
OK
98%
73%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
4
Anne Johanne Lind
0:21:32
OK
100%
66%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
5
Johanne Lægran
0:22:56
OK
92%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
6
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:23:28
OK
87%
75%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
7
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
0:23:40
OK
90%
68%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
8
Hanne Nøvik
0:23:50
OK
89%
68%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
9
Anine Ahlsand
0:23:51
OK
92%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
10
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:24:54
OK
85%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
11
Evine Westli Andersen
0:25:16
OK
86%
64%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
12
Malin Eijsink
0:25:24
OK
77%
82%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
13
Karoline Andersen
0:25:33
OK
79%
77%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
14
Gitte Bromander
0:25:39
OK
80%
73%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
15
Oda Sikkeland
0:25:45
OK
90%
53%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
16
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:25:50
OK
89%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
17
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:26:05
OK
84%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
18
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:26:11
OK
88%
54%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
19
Ida Tiltnes
0:26:19
OK
83%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Louise Oram
0:26:33
OK
79%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
21
Silje Arntzen
0:28:00
OK
75%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Maria Brodin
0:28:16
OK
77%
64%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Stine Haga Dalberg
0:28:17
OK
74%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Rikke Iversen
0:28:56
OK
72%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
25
Elena Grand
0:29:19
OK
70%
73%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
26
Lisa Näsholm
0:29:23
OK
73%
67%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
27
Ida Tangen
0:29:25
OK
82%
49%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
28
Anine Hallén
0:29:43
OK
82%
46%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
29
Tiril Ruud Bråten
0:29:44
OK
74%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
30
Åse Bergan
0:30:29
OK
63%
86%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
31
Maren Kopland
0:30:48
OK
81%
44%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
31
Sofie Aarnes
0:30:48
OK
68%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
33
Karoline Anisdahl
0:30:58
OK
69%
67%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
34
Stine Madslien Bakken
0:31:22
OK
71%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
35
Elin Ekeberg
0:31:23
OK
67%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
36
Marianne Bakken
0:32:33
OK
69%
59%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
37
Stine Njåstein
0:32:34
OK
73%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
38
Hedda Vonen
0:32:47
OK
73%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
39
Weronika Cych
0:32:59
OK
77%
42%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
40
Margrethe Wisløff
0:33:03
OK
70%
53%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
41
Cristina Luis
0:34:12
OK
67%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
42
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
0:35:10
OK
68%
49%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
43
Karen Bjergaard
0:35:37
OK
72%
41%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
44
Hanne Maria Vister
0:36:21
OK
75%
33%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
45
Marit Isachsen
0:36:55
OK
71%
38%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
46
Hege Ynn Jødal
0:37:49
OK
71%
35%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
47
Marie Hammer Håversen
0:38:54
OK
60%
54%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
48
Kirsti Gimnes Are
0:40:11
OK
57%
56%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
49
Elise Ullern
0:41:23
OK
63%
38%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
50
Mina Haver
0:43:19
OK
67%
27%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
51
Ingrid Tronshaug
0:45:34
OK
60%
33%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
52
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:49:19
OK
72%
13%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
53
Ingrid Urseth
0:51:29
OK
55%
29%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
54
Johanne Øderud Vatne
1:04:41
OK
44%
29%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
55
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:23:41
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
56
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:26:19
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
57
Ida Hope
0:33:32
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
58
Linda Fredh
0:44:23
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
59
Anna Marsteintrædet
1:06:50
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
60
Tonje Granne Kvale
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-