OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
BysOmmer løp 1 (28.06.2020)
H 13-14
Resultat for klasse H 13-14
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:11:40
OK
100%
85%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Jone Valdal
0:12:18
OK
99%
74%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:12:47
OK
95%
76%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:13:02
OK
98%
65%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:13:32
OK
93%
67%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Herman Øen Paulsrud
0:13:35
OK
99%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:13:36
OK
91%
70%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
8
Peter Sæbbø
0:13:38
OK
94%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
9
Erlend Otterlei
0:13:42
OK
97%
56%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Mons Sætre-Lorentzen
0:13:44
OK
94%
62%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:13:50
OK
92%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
0:14:06
OK
94%
57%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:14:12
OK
94%
56%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
14
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:14:40
OK
87%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
August Hellerud Sire
0:14:45
OK
95%
48%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
16
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:15:05
OK
87%
59%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
17
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:15:41
OK
83%
62%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
18
Ole Solli Kvikstad
0:15:45
OK
79%
70%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Sivert Høilund Dragseth
0:15:51
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
20
Mikkel Rastad
0:15:55
OK
85%
53%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Mats Johnsen
0:15:57
OK
88%
47%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Jens Wold
0:16:08
OK
88%
45%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Fredrik Fet Andersen
0:16:14
OK
83%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Henrik Nyberg
0:16:14
OK
83%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Sigmund Ølstad
0:16:24
OK
92%
36%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Aksel Eide
0:16:43
OK
89%
38%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
27
Jacob Finstad Land
0:16:44
OK
78%
60%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
28
Peter Telle-Hansen
0:16:49
OK
84%
47%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
29
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
0:17:01
OK
79%
55%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
30
Markus Hirsch
0:17:19
OK
78%
55%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
31
Idar Jongenburger
0:17:52
OK
76%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
32
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:17:54
OK
85%
35%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
33
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:18:01
OK
75%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
34
Mikkel Aasness
0:18:32
OK
75%
49%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
35
Aksel Victor Sanchis
0:18:38
OK
69%
63%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
36
Henrik Harstad
0:20:50
OK
76%
30%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
37
Elias Leonhard Rieder
0:21:08
OK
69%
41%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
38
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:21:49
OK
67%
42%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
39
Iver Stavland
0:22:05
OK
62%
51%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
40
Erlend Myhre
0:23:52
OK
59%
46%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
41
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
41
Mathias Linløkken
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14