OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Dølaspretten Dalsbygda (07.07.2019)
Dir B
Resultat for klasse Dir B
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Torger Høsøien
0:32:34
OK
97%
71%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
2
Johannse Høysæter
0:39:12
OK
83%
66%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
3
Ragnhild Skogsrud
0:45:54
OK
68%
72%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
4
Hilde Forbord
0:46:18
OK
66%
79%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
5
Eyvind Hasle Haslestad
0:47:25
OK
67%
71%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
6
Kirsten Gjermstad
0:48:00
OK
68%
65%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
7
Arild Heggeset
0:48:03
OK
64%
72%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
8
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:49:29
OK
62%
74%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
9
Gunn Elin Rudi
0:51:03
OK
60%
74%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
10
Kari Reppesgård Holt
0:51:12
OK
62%
71%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
11
Merete Olsen
0:51:27
OK
60%
74%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
12
Jane Karine Helmersen
0:52:13
OK
59%
75%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
13
Kristin Hasle Haslestad
0:52:17
OK
60%
70%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
14
Olaug Mydland
0:52:36
OK
57%
82%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
14
Frank Sandberg
0:52:36
OK
95%
17%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
16
John Olav Næve
0:53:19
OK
80%
30%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
17
Kendra Lollar
0:55:10
OK
74%
34%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
18
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
0:55:18
OK
61%
58%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
19
Ole Lien
0:55:27
OK
62%
56%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
20
Brage Keiserås
0:55:44
OK
57%
71%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
21
Viktor Ladänges
1:01:41
OK
64%
38%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
22
Randi Budal
1:01:48
OK
56%
56%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
23
Simen Kaldbækken
1:02:14
OK
51%
72%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
24
Bente Horten
1:02:34
OK
51%
69%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
25
Solveig Kongsrud
1:02:43
OK
51%
63%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
26
John Palmer
1:06:55
OK
47%
70%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
27
Øystein Skappel
1:07:04
OK
46%
75%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
28
Olav Helland
1:13:26
OK
53%
41%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
29
Matthew Ng
1:14:44
OK
60%
24%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
30
Tore Lindaas
1:16:53
OK
40%
77%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
31
Mona Lund Veie
1:17:45
OK
52%
35%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
32
Jørgen Stenvik
1:18:26
OK
51%
35%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
33
Maj-Lisbet Rønning
1:19:05
OK
41%
66%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
34
Mia Engehult
1:19:09
OK
45%
49%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
35
Knut Gjone
1:27:31
OK
63%
12%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
36
Marit Follestad Tandberg
1:28:14
OK
41%
45%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
37
Astrid Brevik
1:30:21
OK
56%
17%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
38
Leif Jordet
1:34:36
OK
61%
9%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
39
Aurora Sabela Brobakken
1:53:25
OK
31%
51%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
40
Vidar Amundal
2:18:41
OK
61%
1%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
41
Kidus Girma
2:26:05
OK
61%
1%
Dir B
L1
L1-1
42
Christer Johansson
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
42
Sigrun Gjone
-
DNF
0%
0%
Dir B