OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midtsommerløpene (15.06.2014)
D 13-14
Resultat for klasse D 13-14
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ragne Wiklund
0:23:37
OK
92%
83%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:24:15
OK
95%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:25:49
OK
90%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:25:56
OK
86%
81%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Ragne Norrud
0:26:24
OK
81%
86%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Pernille Katla
0:27:22
OK
87%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Malin Hauge
0:28:20
OK
82%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Åsne Holo
0:28:46
OK
80%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Maren Norderud
0:29:24
OK
78%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Kathinka Rogstad
0:29:28
OK
76%
79%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:30:02
OK
77%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Ingrid Hasaas
0:30:08
OK
82%
64%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:31:06
OK
78%
68%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Ingrid Madslien
0:31:16
OK
74%
75%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Hanna Nysæter
0:32:56
OK
71%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Solveig Eline Berg
0:33:03
OK
80%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Tuva Eik Haave
0:33:19
OK
70%
72%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Hanne Vassend
0:33:32
OK
84%
49%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:33:32
OK
75%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Åshild Egeberg Vári
0:33:55
OK
68%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Marie Helene Hansen
0:34:23
OK
75%
60%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Hanna Moum
0:34:29
OK
73%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Lisa Jenssen
0:35:38
OK
72%
61%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Sigrid Ekeland
0:35:45
OK
74%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Ida Aabogen Haugaard
0:37:03
OK
73%
53%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Ingvild Høydal
0:37:15
OK
70%
58%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Marte Morgenlie Skei
0:38:06
OK
77%
44%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen
0:38:12
OK
63%
69%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:38:46
OK
74%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:38:53
OK
71%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Heidi Elisabeth Brække
0:39:45
OK
70%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Hanna Johansson
0:40:24
OK
69%
50%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Vilja Solberg Ohrvik
0:41:04
OK
70%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Hedda Skatvedt
0:41:06
OK
74%
40%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Anne Marte Skrindo Pettersen
0:44:48
OK
72%
34%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Marie Fupeng Lindløv Jensen
0:47:49
OK
71%
31%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:54:54
OK
73%
19%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Anni Saarela
0:56:09
OK
65%
25%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Silje Kregnes
1:00:20
OK
69%
16%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Frida Bakken Ulseth
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14
40
Anna Meen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14
40
Elise Ausen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14