OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i SprintX3M løp 2-Sprint by night (Natt-o-toget)

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Oline Soma Slåstad 0:33:43 OK   95%   80% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
2 Synne Syversen Gihle 0:33:45 OK   94%   91% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
3 Tuva Berger Gjelstad 0:33:50 OK   96%   66% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
4 Josefine Oraug Rygh 0:33:55 OK   95%   84% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
5 Henni Hattestad Kristensen 0:33:59 OK   95%   68% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
6 Daniella Gjone 0:34:01 OK   94%   91% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
7 Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand 0:34:16 OK   99%   28% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
8 Helene Scheele 0:34:19 OK   100%   25% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
9 Inka Marte Boldingh Debernard 0:56:53 OK   89%   65% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
10 Clara Gram-Knutsen Weisz 0:56:54 OK   89%   65% D 13-14 L2 L2-1
11 Ingeborg Roll Mosland 0:32:55 OK   98%   44% D 15-16 L1 L1-1
12 Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau 0:50:27 OK   94%   70% D 15-16 L1 L1-1
13 Hanne Wærp Hauge 0:50:28 OK   94%   70% D 15-16 L1 L1-1
14 Pauline Myklebust 0:51:26 OK   92%   70% D 15-16 L1 L1-1
15 Martine Arntzen Haug 0:55:10 OK   93%   65% D 15-16 L1 L1-1
16 Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt 0:29:03 OK   100%   23% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
17 Sondre Hafskjold 0:29:11 OK   99%   27% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
18 Ask Felland Sætnan 0:33:35 OK   98%   36% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
19 Jens G. Dybvik 0:33:44 OK   95%   75% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
20 Gaute Skjønhaug 0:33:45 OK   94%   91% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
21 Magnus Sigurdsson 0:34:21 OK   99%   30% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
22 Jacob Finstad Land 0:34:48 OK   95%   70% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
23 Eivind Vågsnes 0:35:16 OK   99%   30% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
24 Alfred Holtan Sanderud 0:38:14 OK   99%   26% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
25 Jakob Refvem Kolderup 0:39:13 OK   96%   67% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
26 Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim 0:56:08 OK   87%   67% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
27 Theo Solberg Fredheim 1:09:14 OK   91%   53% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
28 Gunnar Bjerva 1:55:42 OK   95%   24% H 13-14 L2 L2-1
29 Jonas Fenne Ingierd 0:28:47 OK   100%   29% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
30 Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst 0:28:48 OK   100%   29% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
31 Fredrik Fet Andersen 0:28:56 OK   100%   29% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
32 Bjørnar Peikli 0:30:07 OK   98%   43% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
33 Jonathan Woodhouse 0:30:09 OK   99%   43% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
34 Mathias Linløkken 0:30:10 OK   100%   29% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
35 August Hellerud Sire 0:30:43 OK   100%   31% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
36 Christoffer Ånensen 0:32:47 OK   98%   42% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
37 Tobias Tronbøl Lium 0:33:06 OK   95%   93% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
38 Torbjørn Lundeby 0:36:01 OK   99%   41% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
39 Håkon Bogason 0:36:13 OK   95%   89% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
40 Aksel Nikolai Aubert 0:39:26 OK   98%   45% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
41 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim 0:48:03 OK   93%   74% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
42 Niclas Gunnerød 0:50:24 OK   94%   70% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
43 Sivert Høilund Dragseth 0:51:11 OK   92%   71% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
44 Rasmus D. Eastwood 0:51:21 OK   92%   70% H 15-16 L1 L1-1
45 Lavrans Larsen Hirsch 1:38:12 OK   95%   31% H 15-16 L1 L1-1