OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i Treningsløp #3

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Linus Olhans 0:37:52 OK   100%   97% A/B L3 L3-1
2 Gunnar Tenge 0:41:57 OK   100%   73% A/B L3 L3-1
3 Knut Bjørkelo 0:48:15 OK   89%   68% A/B L3 L3-1
4 Erland Skatter 0:50:04 OK   88%   63% A/B L3 L3-1
5 Sille Winsnes 1:05:15 OK   78%   39% A/B L3 L3-1
6 Kristine Fjeld 1:09:26 OK   78%   30% A/B L3 L3-1
7 Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad 1:11:17 OK   77%   29% A/B L3 L3-1
8 Anders Bredal-Andersen 1:13:54 OK   73%   32% A/B L3 L3-1
9 Torbjørn Walker Ørka - OK   0%   0% C
10 Sondre Lundqvist 0:30:03 OK   99%   71% C L4 L4-1
11 Carin Schytz 0:34:00 OK   89%   67% C L4 L4-1
12 Emma Kristine Lekang 0:34:05 OK   93%   58% C L4 L4-1
13 Johanne Moen 0:36:08 OK   99%   39% C L4 L4-1
14 Camilla Lundqvist 0:36:18 OK   93%   46% C L4 L4-1
15 Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud 0:39:47 OK   99%   28% C L4 L4-1
16 Kinga Banfi 0:49:56 OK   59%   69% C L4 L4-1
17 Tellev Grindflek 0:12:44 OK   99%   69% N1 L1 L1-1
18 Emil Storvoll 0:13:37 OK   85%   83% N1 L1 L1-1
19 Odin Schei Danevad 0:14:26 OK   74%   89% N1 L1 L1-1
20 Halvor Walker Ørka 0:14:40 OK   93%   55% N1 L1 L1-1
21 Gunnar Bjerva 0:14:49 OK   86%   67% N1 L1 L1-1
22 Jakob Klaren Nielsen 0:16:02 OK   77%   69% N1 L1 L1-1
23 Vegard Gaustad 0:16:39 OK   74%   71% N1 L1 L1-1
24 Synne Schei Danevad 0:18:30 OK   61%   79% N1 L1 L1-1
25 Nicola Warsinska 0:18:34 OK   60%   79% N1 L1 L1-1
26 Torjus Skagemo 0:19:09 OK   66%   66% N1 L1 L1-1
27 Astri Bredal-Knutsen 0:19:10 OK   65%   68% N1 L1 L1-1
28 Sigrid Moen 0:19:15 OK   0%   0% N1
29 Anika Patil 0:19:17 OK   64%   70% N1 L1 L1-1
30 Sigurd Storaunet 0:19:47 OK   61%   71% N1 L1 L1-1
31 Gavriil Morenko 0:20:24 OK   68%   52% N1 L1 L1-1
32 Sivert Langholt 0:20:35 OK   68%   51% N1 L1 L1-1
33 Martin Klaren Nielsen 0:23:15 OK   52%   71% N1 L1 L1-1
34 Johannes Gaustad 0:25:15 OK   56%   49% N1 L1 L1-1
35 Wilma Moen 0:26:29 OK   48%   62% N1 L1 L1-1
36 Pål Moen 0:27:50 OK   48%   58% N1 L1 L1-1
37 Magnus Voldset 0:30:06 OK   56%   29% N1 L1 L1-1
38 Mari Aschim 0:35:04 OK   91%   2% N1 L1 L1-1
39 Iselin Hermo 0:35:08 OK   92%   2% N1 L1 L1-1
40 Tellev Grindflek 0:08:18 OK   100%   100% N2 L2 L2-1
41 Odin Schei Danevad 0:09:59 OK   87%   87% N2 L2 L2-1
42 Torjus Skagemo 0:10:37 OK   86%   73% N2 L2 L2-1
43 Synne Schei Danevad 0:11:52 OK   70%   95% N2 L2 L2-1
44 Nicola Warsinska 0:11:57 OK   70%   93% N2 L2 L2-1
45 Jakob Klaren Nielsen 0:12:32 OK   66%   95% N2 L2 L2-1
45 Vegard Gaustad 0:12:32 OK   67%   93% N2 L2 L2-1
47 Iselin Hermo 0:16:29 OK   52%   83% N2 L2 L2-1
48 Mari Aschim 0:16:32 OK   51%   84% N2 L2 L2-1
49 Jens Storaunet 0:21:43 OK   48%   49% N2 L2 L2-1
50 Jørgen Bjerva 0:24:14 OK   34%   67% N2 L2 L2-1
51 Lars Myklevoll 0:29:41 OK   36%   42% N2 L2 L2-1
52 Ida Juelsrud 0:29:55 OK   30%   58% N2 L2 L2-1
53 Sigurd Eikje 0:44:24 OK   42%   3% N2 L2 L2-1