OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Agderkarusellen løp 3 (vest) (28.04.2021)
Alle løpere i Agderkarusellen løp 3 (vest)
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Else-Margrethe Bredland
1:18:04
OK
100%
100%
D B
L6
L6-1
2
Liv Skretting
1:32:06
OK
100%
100%
D C
L5
L5-1
3
Tuva Aurebekk Udø
0:16:04
OK
90%
52%
D N
L3
L3-1
4
Agnete Stenvik Hansen
0:25:18
OK
59%
77%
D N
L3
L3-1
5
Thilde Lykke Mosdøl-Michelsen
0:25:27
OK
61%
72%
D N
L3
L3-1
6
Vilma Flåt-Larsen
0:25:29
OK
58%
79%
D N
L3
L3-1
7
Ingrid Mykland
0:29:02
OK
71%
25%
D N
L3
L3-1
8
Angelika Kiledal
1:00:29
OK
54%
3%
D N
L3
L3-1
9
Håvard Wedege
0:32:59
OK
100%
95%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
10
Brage Takle
0:35:09
OK
100%
77%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
11
Vegard Danielsen
0:38:20
OK
93%
75%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
12
Eirik Heddeland Martens
0:39:29
OK
96%
60%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
13
Holger Hott
0:41:05
OK
89%
68%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
14
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:47:11
OK
81%
57%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
15
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:48:25
OK
75%
70%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
16
Ståle Thortveit
0:49:38
OK
74%
67%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
17
Trygve Børte Nomeland
0:51:04
OK
81%
42%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
18
Stein-Erik Scheie
0:59:36
OK
72%
36%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
19
Fred-Arne Sivertsen
1:00:40
OK
76%
27%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
20
Svein Sunde
1:04:12
OK
65%
41%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
21
Lars Audun Hadland
1:04:31
OK
59%
56%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
22
Svein Erik Wiig
1:06:18
OK
68%
31%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
23
Per W. Torgersen
1:14:26
OK
61%
29%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
24
Stein Coward
1:23:24
OK
49%
45%
H A-lang
L2
L2-1
25
Bjarne Færestrand
0:30:42
OK
100%
96%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
26
Oluf Bøckman
0:32:11
OK
100%
80%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
27
Jack Bjørnsen
0:33:18
OK
98%
74%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
28
Emil Nygård
0:34:40
OK
98%
61%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
29
Jan Blandkjenn
0:34:46
OK
97%
64%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
30
Ernst Pytten
0:36:03
OK
93%
65%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
31
Geir Kristiansen
0:39:32
OK
85%
63%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
32
Dag Moe
0:39:51
OK
93%
41%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
33
Markus Mollestad
0:40:39
OK
87%
52%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
34
Kristen Ribe
0:40:47
OK
85%
56%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
35
John Hansen
0:41:00
OK
89%
45%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
36
Ulrik Mcfadzean
0:42:33
OK
85%
48%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
37
Nils Arne Johannessen
0:42:56
OK
0%
0%
H A.Kort
38
Fabian Johannessen
0:43:45
OK
79%
53%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
39
Hans Tore Sandsdalen
0:44:50
OK
79%
51%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
40
Harald Eik
0:45:04
OK
77%
58%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
41
Ulrik Mascali Böhm
0:45:26
OK
82%
40%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
42
Jakob Johannessen
0:45:37
OK
81%
40%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
43
Kristian Birkeland
0:47:56
OK
88%
22%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
44
Roar Myhre
0:48:08
OK
80%
34%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
45
Lars Birkenes
0:48:34
OK
74%
47%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
46
Magne Reier Jørgensen
0:53:21
OK
63%
61%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
47
Sigmund Javenes Flaa
1:01:41
OK
74%
13%
H A.Kort
L1
L1-1
48
Erik Rugsland
0:48:12
OK
94%
59%
H C
L4
L4-1
49
Tor Breland
0:53:29
OK
98%
45%
H C
L4
L4-1
50
Tobias Greibrokk
0:13:54
OK
100%
100%
H N
L3
L3-1
51
Johannes Stenvik Hansen
0:13:57
OK
0%
0%
H N
52
Kristian Tolstad
0:15:30
OK
0%
0%
H N
53
Rasmus Greibrokk
0:18:24
OK
79%
87%
H N
L3
L3-1
54
Erlend Helseth
0:20:13
OK
75%
75%
H N
L3
L3-1
55
Lars Mykland
0:25:37
OK
60%
73%
H N
L3
L3-1
56
Christina White
0:35:47
OK
91%
75%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
57
Selma White
0:36:27
OK
95%
57%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
58
Siri Bjorvand
0:41:22
OK
84%
56%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
59
Ingvild Mulen
0:42:25
OK
84%
49%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
60
Astrid White
0:42:52
OK
85%
45%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
61
Kristin Mestad
0:43:50
OK
83%
44%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
62
Benedicte Beckmann
0:48:05
OK
75%
48%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
63
Siri Thortveit Myhre
0:49:11
OK
79%
34%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1
64
Siri Økstad
1:00:25
OK
63%
37%
rD A-kort
L1
L1-1