OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i KOK Tirsda` Køpp

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 John Hansen 0:23:40 OK   100%   85% AKort L3 L3-1
2 Markus Mollestad 0:25:53 OK   100%   64% AKort L3 L3-2
3 Ulrik Böhm 0:26:12 OK   96%   70% AKort L3 L3-3
4 Fabian Johannessen 0:26:42 OK   98%   62% AKort L3 L3-3
5 Jakob Johannessen 0:26:58 OK   99%   57% AKort L3 L3-1
6 Siri Bjorvand 0:27:13 OK   95%   65% AKort L3 L3-3
7 Ingvild Mulen 0:27:35 OK   97%   58% AKort L3 L3-3
8 Christian Sævig 0:32:12 OK   87%   49% AKort L3 L3-2
9 Eirik Heddeland Martens 0:23:31 OK   100%   80% ALang L1 L1-1
10 Trygve Børte Nomeland 0:24:35 OK   100%   68% ALang L1 L1-2
11 Erlend Odd Berge 0:25:08 OK   98%   67% ALang L1 L1-2
12 Simon Beckmann Kristiansen 0:26:09 OK   98%   59% ALang L1 L1-3
13 David Runde 0:27:02 OK   98%   51% ALang L1 L1-1
14 Bjarne Færestrand 0:30:24 OK   82%   64% ALang L1 L1-3
15 Harald Vingerhagen 0:30:39 OK   97%   32% ALang L1 L1-3
16 Tor Åmdal 0:30:43 OK   86%   53% ALang L1 L1-1
17 Christina White 0:32:45 OK   83%   46% ALang L1 L1-2
18 Jon Terje Ekeland 0:33:18 OK   79%   52% ALang L1 L1-3
19 Harald Eik 0:35:56 OK   80%   35% ALang L1 L1-2
20 Julie Christiansen 0:37:18 OK   70%   53% ALang L1 L1-2
21 Isak Kvarsten 0:28:09 OK   100%   78% BlåRød Gutter L4 L4-1
22 Kasper Hott 0:30:04 OK   100%   69% BlåRød Gutter L4 L4-1
23 Aksel Kvarsten 0:31:29 OK   99%   63% BlåRød Gutter L4 L4-1
24 Bjørn Markus Kostøl 0:35:28 OK   99%   48% BlåRød Gutter L4 L4-1
25 Othilie Sødal 0:34:35 OK   97%   54% BlåRød Jenter L4 L4-1
26 Kristine Lundemoen 0:37:53 OK   97%   43% BlåRød Jenter L4 L4-1
27 Selmah Ahmed-Isachsen 0:54:17 OK   95%   15% BlåRød Jenter L4 L4-2
28 Amalie Koveland 0:54:31 OK   0%   0% BlåRød Jenter
29 Kristine Larsen 0:54:35 OK   82%   25% BlåRød Jenter L4 L4-2
30 Johan Andreas Holme 0:20:39 OK   100%   78% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
31 Edvald Kalsås 0:24:36 OK   100%   52% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
32 Kristian Thortveit 0:25:03 OK   95%   56% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
33 Oliver Fuglestad 0:25:07 OK   94%   57% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
34 Adam Rasmussen 0:27:53 OK   0%   0% Grønn Gutter
35 Maldus Sylta 0:28:00 OK   85%   56% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
36 Andreas Sævig 0:28:03 OK   85%   56% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
37 Fabian Dalsøren 0:29:43 OK   96%   34% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
38 Adam Djupvik Martinsen 0:32:02 OK   90%   33% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
39 Rasmus Severinsen 0:32:07 OK   0%   0% Grønn Gutter
40 Martinius Kostøl 0:32:53 OK   96%   26% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
41 Eirik Svarstad Grøvan 0:39:41 OK   70%   37% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
42 Henrik Dourado 0:48:07 OK   78%   14% Grønn Gutter L2 L2-1
43 Samuel Andreasen 0:56:58 OK   0%   0% Grønn Gutter
44 Vegard Ro Lohne 0:57:10 OK   0%   0% Grønn Gutter
45 Malin Hanssen 0:36:57 OK   100%   71% Grønn Jenter L5 L5-1
46 Ingrid Frøysnes 0:36:58 OK   99%   72% Grønn Jenter L5 L5-1
47 Sanna Kalsås 0:39:16 OK   100%   62% Grønn Jenter L5 L5-1
48 Liv Johannessen 0:41:11 OK   100%   56% Grønn Jenter L5 L5-1
49 Bart Vergeylen 0:35:37 OK   100%   47% Åpen BlåRød L4 L4-1
50 Elke Schutt 0:37:53 OK   99%   41% Åpen BlåRød L4 L4-1