OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i Grankvistløpet

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Ingar Woll 1:17:41 OK   99%   83% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
2 Odd Eide-Fredriksen 1:25:25 OK   95%   56% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
3 Jon Fanavoll 1:39:43 OK   96%   15% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
4 Antje Reichenbach 1:52:51 OK   78%   29% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
5 Torild Jørgensen 1:58:48 OK   76%   25% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
6 Siv Susanne Jystad 2:10:50 OK   58%   65% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
7 Kristin Stubban Hygen 2:11:09 OK   58%   65% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
8 Ping Ouyang 3:16:52 OK   37%   64% C-Åpen (5 km) L1 L1-1
9 Linnea Green 0:43:44 OK   100%   92% D 11-12 L8 L8-1
10 Solveig Tednes 0:59:14 OK   100%   46% D 11-12 L8 L8-1
11 Mathea Meland Kongsland 1:00:34 OK   99%   44% D 11-12 L8 L8-1
12 Martine Arntzen Haug 1:03:35 OK   100%   98% D 13-16 (5 km) L9 L9-1
13 Pernille Nor-Woll 1:18:07 OK   82%   63% D 13-16 (5 km) L9 L9-1
14 Heidi Vogt 1:17:51 OK   99%   96% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
15 Elin Kalleson 1:27:25 OK   93%   86% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
16 Mari Kalleson 1:28:58 OK   96%   79% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
17 Hanne Wærp Hauge 1:29:02 OK   95%   79% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
18 Sigrid Nermoen 1:30:28 OK   87%   90% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
19 Ingrid Nermoen 2:17:38 OK   59%   0% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
20 Charlotte Ager 2:29:58 OK   56%   78% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
21 Katrine Holen 2:33:02 OK   53%   81% D A-Kort (5 km) L4 L4-1
22 Janna Sofie Tellesbø 2:43:31 OK   100%   100% D A-Mellom (10 km) L7 L7-1
23 Amund Kortner Vogt 1:00:52 OK   100%   100% H 11-12 L10 L10-1
24 Bjørn Hauge 1:14:36 OK   100%   92% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
25 Frode Bakkehøi 1:20:23 OK   94%   87% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
26 Andreas Sandernes 1:20:30 OK   87%   97% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
27 Ole Petter Vibekken 1:26:56 OK   92%   78% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
28 Ola Nilsen 1:27:32 OK   91%   77% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
29 Erlend Luis Otterlei 1:29:37 OK   82%   88% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
30 Leif Billingsø 1:37:40 OK   76%   85% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
31 Kai Halvorsen Aarekol 1:56:05 OK   63%   85% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
32 Karl Gustavsen 2:05:29 OK   66%   69% H A-Kort (5 km) L2 L2-1
33 Trond Kortner 2:24:32 OK   100%   100% H A-Lang (15 km) L6 L6-1
34 Knut Edvard Helland 3:19:55 OK   83%   64% H A-Lang (15 km) L6 L6-1
35 Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen 3:35:11 OK   79%   60% H A-Lang (15 km) L6 L6-1
36 Tom Bergan 2:03:05 OK   100%   75% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
37 Lorant Farkas 2:06:39 OK   99%   71% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
38 Henry Michael Ødegaard 2:21:22 OK   91%   64% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
39 Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson 2:33:16 OK   79%   76% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
40 Håvar Brevik 2:57:52 OK   76%   53% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
41 Martin Reichenbach 3:09:36 OK   72%   55% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
42 Ingar Solberg 3:22:33 OK   63%   64% H A-Mellom (10 km) L3 L3-1
43 Daniel Green 0:40:36 OK   100%   100% N-Åpen (3 km) L5 L5-1
44 Malin Arntzen Haug 1:01:17 OK   78%   69% N-Åpen (3 km) L5 L5-1
45 Ingrid Tednes 1:30:26 OK   58%   41% N-Åpen (3 km) L5 L5-1
46 Even Kortner Vogt 1:31:10 OK   59%   39% N-Åpen (3 km) L5 L5-1