OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 (22.11.2016)
Alle løpere i Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:45:50
OK
97%
72%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Malin Sørensen
0:46:38
OK
95%
73%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:57:21
OK
97%
39%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
1:00:41
OK
75%
69%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Linn Mei Waaler
1:04:36
OK
68%
74%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
1:11:53
OK
69%
54%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Alan Cherry
1:04:02
OK
100%
85%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
8
Anders Nordberg
1:08:13
OK
99%
72%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
9
Hans Petter Mathisen
1:09:32
OK
100%
67%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
10
Vegard Gulbrandsen
1:11:06
OK
99%
63%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
11
Ralph Street
1:13:00
OK
98%
61%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
12
Henrik Eijsink
1:16:01
OK
99%
51%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
13
Håvard Haga
1:20:47
OK
98%
42%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
14
Elias Jonsson
1:24:55
OK
96%
39%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
15
Morten Taraldsten Brunes
1:45:11
OK
87%
24%
H 17-
H 17-
H 17--1
16
Håkon Danevad
0:45:45
OK
97%
73%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
17
Audun Bjerknes
0:46:33
OK
97%
70%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
18
Tore Bjørnerød
0:49:33
OK
91%
70%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
19
Thomas Bedin
0:51:10
OK
99%
51%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
20
Bendik Eliassen
0:52:14
OK
90%
63%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
21
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:52:53
OK
100%
46%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
22
Magnus Nordbrøden
0:53:51
OK
95%
50%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
23
Sture Ottesen
0:54:37
OK
91%
54%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
24
Sören Jonsson
0:56:12
OK
80%
70%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
25
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:56:26
OK
88%
54%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
26
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:56:49
OK
86%
56%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
27
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:59:14
OK
97%
35%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
28
Donatas Kontautas
1:00:05
OK
85%
50%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
29
Thomas Roskifte
1:00:44
OK
94%
36%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
30
Kjell Blomseth
1:02:10
OK
78%
56%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
31
Jo Inge Fjellstad
1:02:53
OK
97%
29%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
32
Dag Arne Lier
1:03:40
OK
86%
41%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
33
Ove Martinsen
1:05:28
OK
77%
51%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
34
Morten Tangen
1:07:13
OK
76%
50%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
35
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:10:09
OK
83%
33%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
36
Are Eriksen
1:10:10
OK
81%
37%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
37
Knut Bjørkelo
1:10:11
OK
74%
48%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
38
Kjetil Karlsen
1:12:56
OK
75%
41%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
39
Morten Karlsen
1:17:14
OK
73%
38%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
40
Christopher Schive
1:17:15
OK
74%
36%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
41
Trond Holter
1:21:42
OK
65%
44%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
42
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:22:03
OK
72%
32%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
43
Eirik Nordhagen
1:36:10
OK
58%
37%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
44
Olav Nipen
1:42:05
OK
54%
38%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
45
Nils Tveite
0:26:49
OK
100%
97%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
46
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:37:08
OK
78%
87%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
47
Sondre Ladim
0:38:45
OK
96%
57%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
48
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
0:44:42
OK
88%
53%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
49
Marthe Lundqvist
0:53:24
OK
62%
70%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
50
Kristoffer Halsnes
1:00:31
OK
91%
24%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
51
Alfred Bjørnerød
1:01:17
OK
96%
20%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
52
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
1:03:33
OK
48%
81%
H/D 13-16B
L3
L3-1
53
Tuva Bjerketvedt
0:46:54
OK
96%
39%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
54
Ola Torstein Endresen
0:50:30
OK
80%
49%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
55
Kristin Gjølsjø
1:27:14
OK
54%
36%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1