OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 (03.03.2020)
Alle løpere i Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:33:21
OK
92%
52%
D 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
2
Erle Elise Wold
0:49:08
OK
59%
66%
D 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
3
Erle Pedersen Wetterhus
1:08:34
OK
53%
20%
D 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
4
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
0:56:10
OK
82%
59%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:02:02
OK
80%
49%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
1:03:54
OK
74%
56%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
1:05:12
OK
76%
47%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Erika Lind-Larsen
1:12:02
OK
72%
41%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Julie Sophie Wold
1:15:37
OK
69%
40%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:22:58
OK
75%
21%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:29:33
OK
99%
64%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
12
Simen Rønning Johansen
0:37:33
OK
91%
36%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
13
Birk Breimo
0:50:41
OK
71%
26%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
14
Selmer Løken
0:51:44
OK
57%
58%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
15
Mohammed Abshir
0:52:14
OK
56%
59%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
16
Brage Kristiansen
0:53:03
OK
50%
74%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
17
Anders Nordberg
0:50:32
OK
100%
92%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen
0:55:08
OK
99%
75%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Alan Cherry
1:01:36
OK
100%
55%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
20
Göran Winblad
1:04:59
OK
100%
48%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Vegard Fiane Pedersen
1:13:12
OK
93%
41%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:13:56
OK
87%
49%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Ladislav Semrád
1:14:11
OK
96%
35%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
24
Linus Olhans
1:15:24
OK
86%
46%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Svein Nygård
1:22:20
OK
80%
45%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Thomas Bedin
0:43:30
OK
99%
73%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
27
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:46:19
OK
99%
60%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
28
Thomas Roskifte
0:49:52
OK
84%
78%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
28
Donatas Kontautas
0:49:52
OK
97%
51%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
30
Audun Bjerknes
0:51:58
OK
95%
51%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
31
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:52:07
OK
87%
63%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
32
Morten Fredh
0:52:29
OK
82%
73%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
33
Vetle Brekmo
0:54:06
OK
92%
47%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
34
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:54:14
OK
87%
56%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
35
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:56:30
OK
97%
35%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
36
Asgeir Lium
0:56:37
OK
83%
56%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
37
Robert Banfi
1:05:25
OK
75%
50%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
38
Adam Kristiansen
1:31:11
OK
93%
5%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
39
Tore Bjørnerød
0:46:40
OK
99%
60%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
40
Ivar Maalen
0:52:02
OK
0%
0%
N&F MM
41
Dag Brenås
0:52:55
OK
88%
62%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
42
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:54:10
OK
97%
40%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
43
Idar Brekke
0:54:41
OK
87%
55%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
44
Håkon Danevad
0:56:04
OK
85%
55%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
45
Sture Ottesen
0:56:17
OK
95%
38%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
46
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:57:29
OK
81%
59%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
47
Terje Gudbrandsen
0:58:26
OK
78%
61%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
48
Knut Bjørkelo
0:58:30
OK
75%
68%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
49
Ove Martinsen
0:59:30
OK
69%
82%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
50
Lars Erik Gjein
1:00:14
OK
85%
43%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
51
Trond Møretrø
1:00:54
OK
71%
71%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
52
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:09:08
OK
62%
75%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
53
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:09:17
OK
66%
63%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
54
Tor Lahlum
1:10:49
OK
63%
67%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
55
Lars Petter Endresen
1:13:32
OK
69%
44%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
56
Are Eriksen
1:21:10
OK
69%
33%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
57
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:25:27
OK
56%
53%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
58
Tuva Lundsrud
0:16:19
OK
100%
100%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
59
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
0:24:03
OK
84%
68%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
60
Mira Lundsrud
0:30:35
OK
79%
45%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
61
Trym Breimo
0:34:31
OK
75%
38%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
62
Amelia Bryne
0:37:16
OK
65%
46%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
63
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:39:46
OK
66%
37%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
64
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:44:34
OK
58%
38%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
65
Lars Rønning Johansen
0:33:12
OK
96%
47%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
66
Sindre Ohm
0:38:48
OK
100%
22%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
67
Hanne Wold
0:49:09
OK
61%
58%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
68
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:57:25
OK
54%
49%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1