OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nattløp Grødaland (05.02.2020)
Alle løpere i Nattløp Grødaland
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Margot Asheim
0:31:27
OK
100%
73%
DK
L4
L4-1
2
Turid Nystrøm
0:52:58
OK
77%
52%
DK
L4
L4-1
3
Berit Aksland
0:53:37
OK
94%
36%
DK
L4
L4-1
4
Nina Aksland
0:53:39
OK
93%
37%
DK
L4
L4-1
5
Haldis Olaug Glendrange
0:56:17
OK
89%
37%
DK
L4
L4-1
6
Helga Klausen
1:01:13
OK
86%
33%
DK
L4
L4-1
7
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:34:38
OK
97%
64%
DL
L2
L2-1
8
Jorunn Johannesen
0:41:29
OK
88%
54%
DL
L2
L2-1
9
Julie Puntervold
0:38:27
OK
100%
66%
DM
L1
L1-1
10
Mariann Sveinsvoll
0:44:22
OK
92%
59%
DM
L1
L1-1
11
Kristin Skadsem
0:44:57
OK
82%
69%
DM
L1
L1-1
12
Trine Bolstad Scheie
0:45:59
OK
84%
65%
DM
L1
L1-1
13
Inger Skretting Opstad
0:55:02
OK
73%
62%
DM
L1
L1-1
14
Hilde Hetland
1:08:09
OK
97%
23%
DM
L1
L1-1
15
Caroline Friestad
1:14:10
OK
70%
39%
DM
L1
L1-1
16
Anette Toft
1:14:23
OK
69%
41%
DM
L1
L1-1
17
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
0:48:53
OK
95%
41%
DXL
L3
L3-1
18
Ådne Orstad
0:35:18
OK
100%
63%
HK
L4
L4-1
19
Trygve Skumlien Myrland
0:38:15
OK
100%
57%
HK
L4
L4-1
20
Per Olav Haarr
0:33:53
OK
100%
64%
HL
L2
L2-1
21
Gunnar Petterson
0:34:21
OK
100%
62%
HL
L2
L2-1
22
Jan-Einar Øvremo
0:34:29
OK
100%
61%
HL
L2
L2-1
23
Kjetil Wirak
0:34:58
OK
100%
60%
HL
L2
L2-1
24
Stein Arne Olsen
0:35:01
OK
96%
64%
HL
L2
L2-1
25
Sturla Stokkeland
0:36:19
OK
93%
64%
HL
L2
L2-1
26
Geir Frøytlog
0:36:42
OK
97%
57%
HL
L2
L2-1
27
Bertrand Denieul
0:40:07
OK
95%
49%
HL
L2
L2-1
28
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
0:40:32
OK
94%
49%
HL
L2
L2-1
29
Pål Bårdsen
0:43:08
OK
92%
44%
HL
L2
L2-1
30
Henning Sundby
0:44:13
OK
100%
34%
HL
L2
L2-1
31
Ove Oaland
0:44:29
OK
92%
42%
HL
L2
L2-1
32
Oddmund Nordgård
0:44:58
OK
83%
51%
HL
L2
L2-1
33
Jakob Karlsen
0:45:37
OK
70%
71%
HL
L2
L2-1
34
Runar Eike Toft
0:45:53
OK
87%
45%
HL
L2
L2-1
35
Svein Oddvar Netland
0:55:35
OK
84%
29%
HL
L2
L2-1
36
Bjarne Gimre
0:36:39
OK
97%
73%
HM
L1
L1-1
37
Asgeir Bell
0:38:08
OK
100%
66%
HM
L1
L1-1
38
Lars Primstad
0:43:34
OK
100%
54%
HM
L1
L1-1
39
Kjell Skjæveland
0:43:39
OK
94%
59%
HM
L1
L1-1
40
Raymond B Pettersen
0:45:49
OK
99%
51%
HM
L1
L1-1
41
Tor Gunnar Osen
0:49:58
OK
99%
44%
HM
L1
L1-1
42
Terje Stokkeland
0:50:43
OK
89%
51%
HM
L1
L1-1
43
Kjell Ivar Skjørestad
0:55:00
OK
96%
38%
HM
L1
L1-1
44
Eivind Lars Rake
0:56:08
OK
96%
37%
HM
L1
L1-1
45
Charles-Francois Farbos
1:04:10
OK
79%
41%
HM
L1
L1-1
46
Agnar Antzée Lien
1:07:11
OK
95%
25%
HM
L1
L1-1
47
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
0:35:02
OK
100%
80%
HXL
L3
L3-1
48
Bjarthe Westerheim
0:39:13
OK
100%
62%
HXL
L3
L3-1
49
Edvin Aakre
0:40:28
OK
100%
58%
HXL
L3
L3-1
50
Tom Furland
0:41:12
OK
95%
63%
HXL
L3
L3-1
51
Magnus Landstad
0:41:31
OK
99%
56%
HXL
L3
L3-1
52
Erik Lima
0:41:37
OK
99%
55%
HXL
L3
L3-1
53
Tor Gunnar Aksland
0:42:23
OK
99%
53%
HXL
L3
L3-1
54
Odd Fuglestad
0:51:53
OK
96%
33%
HXL
L3
L3-1
55
Svein-Erik Kvame
0:53:57
OK
88%
39%
HXL
L3
L3-1