OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ungdomsløp (18.06.2020)
Alle løpere i Ungdomsløp
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Hedda Sæbø
0:22:31
OK
76%
78%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
2
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
0:22:47
OK
81%
69%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
3
Emma Imsland
0:24:31
OK
74%
72%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
4
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:25:55
OK
72%
65%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
5
Agnes Wullum-Vestad
0:26:45
OK
76%
54%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
6
Lina Sandquist
0:27:42
OK
82%
43%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
7
Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire
0:29:52
OK
81%
36%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
8
Guro Haaland
0:31:16
OK
67%
52%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
9
Eva Amundsen
0:31:55
OK
84%
26%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
10
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
0:35:58
OK
59%
49%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
11
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
0:36:13
OK
92%
13%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
12
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:40:15
OK
48%
61%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
13
Maia Ruano Strand
0:43:10
OK
64%
24%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
14
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:20:54
OK
98%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Marie Wollan Benum
0:22:45
OK
99%
58%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:28:53
OK
88%
42%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Juni Hagelid Norheim
0:31:50
OK
88%
33%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:33:36
OK
64%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:33:50
OK
68%
54%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Nora Halvorsen
0:34:49
OK
89%
24%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:38:11
OK
88%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:39:28
OK
95%
46%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Una Kittilsen
0:42:29
OK
91%
44%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Malin Nordgård Leiren
0:42:39
OK
81%
57%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Sigrid Haugskott
0:44:19
OK
81%
52%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Tora Kittilsen
0:49:47
OK
69%
58%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
27
Lina Storler Snøfugl
0:52:36
OK
74%
42%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Marita Aske
0:58:25
OK
62%
51%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Åsa Bull
0:58:49
OK
66%
42%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
30
Solveig Louise Nissen
1:00:10
OK
68%
36%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
31
Irene Storler Snøfugl
-
OK
0%
0%
D 9-10
31
Vilde Haaland
-
OK
0%
0%
D 9-10
31
Marit Storler Snøfugl
-
OK
0%
0%
D 9-10
31
Clara Leroyer
-
OK
0%
0%
D 9-10
35
Sondre Stenseth
0:17:39
OK
100%
75%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
36
Erlend Grønli
0:18:01
OK
99%
74%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
37
Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski
0:19:50
OK
98%
62%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
38
Kristian Wollan Benum
0:19:57
OK
95%
65%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
39
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:20:33
OK
90%
68%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
40
Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:21:28
OK
78%
82%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
41
Martin Randli Elden
0:21:52
OK
96%
52%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
42
Torstein Aam
0:31:21
OK
70%
45%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
43
Arn Mathias Skjulsvik
0:34:34
OK
58%
57%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
44
Vegard Sundal
0:34:37
OK
75%
29%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
45
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
0:35:54
OK
49%
75%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
46
Martin Melhuus
0:38:24
OK
66%
30%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
47
Olav Moxness
0:38:37
OK
61%
37%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
48
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:19:54
OK
100%
75%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
0:20:38
OK
93%
80%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
50
Alf Petter Lynum
0:23:44
OK
99%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
51
Hallvard Hellevik
0:24:55
OK
90%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
52
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:28:37
OK
90%
41%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
53
Aslak Moxness
0:37:37
OK
69%
39%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
54
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:29:27
OK
100%
82%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
55
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:30:10
OK
100%
78%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
56
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
0:34:51
OK
95%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
57
Emil Grønli
0:35:49
OK
96%
58%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
58
Kristoffer Lerli
0:36:34
OK
97%
54%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
59
Jørgen Aune
0:40:27
OK
83%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
60
Vegard Lereim Storli
0:45:33
OK
80%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
61
Herman Bruchmüller Sundt
0:47:11
OK
67%
71%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
62
Sverre Hellevik
0:51:53
OK
72%
47%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
63
Ådne Stordal
0:52:32
OK
72%
46%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
64
Tord Romundstad
0:53:32
OK
73%
42%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
65
Sander M Jensen
0:59:28
OK
72%
32%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
66
Tristan Halvorsen
1:01:40
OK
80%
20%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
67
Linus Fossum Malmring
-
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
67
Magnus Berntsen
-
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
67
Sanna Dalsaune Thun
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Ivar Sæheim
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Elias Stenseth
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Elise Maroni Stavik
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Elida Skjulsvik
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Eskil Skaugstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Anton Nomeland
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Sverre Nordgård Leiren
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Aleksander Klevset Kjellås
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Edel Gellein
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Sverre Bøhle
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Henrik Bruchmüller Sundt
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Sigrid Lauvstad Brenne
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Jenny Lauvstad Brenne
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Mari Berntsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Endre Krogh
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Edith Skovholt Bonnemaire
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
86
Maja Ertshus Andersen
0:39:58
OK
100%
100%
N2-Åpen
L4
L4-1