OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KOK Sommercup, løp 3 (09.07.2019)
Alle løpere i KOK Sommercup, løp 3
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jøran Kristensen
0:39:38
OK
100%
82%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
2
Dag Moe
0:45:22
OK
99%
56%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
3
Øyvin Simonsen
0:51:59
OK
94%
42%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
4
Trygve Løland
0:52:35
OK
82%
65%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
5
Olaf Rosendahl
0:52:45
OK
83%
58%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
6
Arild Bjørkenes
0:53:02
OK
96%
38%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
7
Kåre Danielsen
0:55:04
OK
84%
52%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
8
Ola Nilsen
0:55:34
OK
76%
69%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
9
Elin Kalleson
0:56:40
OK
81%
52%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
10
Svein Knutsson Nomeland
0:59:42
OK
80%
45%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
11
Svein Roar Jonsmyr
1:00:37
OK
80%
43%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
12
Frank Balchen
1:02:56
OK
81%
37%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
13
Nils Egil Johannessen
1:08:18
OK
80%
28%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
14
Bjørn Egner
1:09:14
OK
60%
69%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
15
Roar Myhre
1:15:23
OK
84%
16%
A-kort
L2
L2-1
16
Petter Marki Erichsen
0:42:25
OK
100%
66%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
17
Matias Hodne Hanisch
0:43:16
OK
99%
64%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
18
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:44:50
OK
100%
54%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
19
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
0:44:53
OK
94%
67%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
20
Jostein Moe
0:44:58
OK
96%
62%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
21
Eivind Frode Rinde
0:45:57
OK
98%
53%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
22
Ståle Gjelsten
0:47:30
OK
100%
44%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
23
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:50:39
OK
81%
73%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
24
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:51:06
OK
96%
37%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
25
Terje Urfjell
0:55:23
OK
84%
48%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
26
Tina Kalleson
0:56:53
OK
79%
52%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
27
Ola Sløgedal
0:59:07
OK
79%
47%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
28
Svein Granerud
1:00:07
OK
70%
67%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
29
Trude Harstad
1:00:12
OK
73%
60%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
30
John Runde
1:02:10
OK
75%
47%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
31
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
1:02:59
OK
68%
65%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
32
Tone Torgersen
1:03:31
OK
69%
58%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
33
Lars Peder Vaaje
1:09:03
OK
61%
67%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
34
Christiane Ruud Bøckman
1:10:02
OK
72%
34%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
35
Vidar Skjerve
1:12:19
OK
72%
30%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
36
Marit Egner
1:25:35
OK
57%
39%
A-lang
L1
L1-1
37
Mari Kalleson
0:35:52
OK
100%
77%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
38
Sondre Harstad Rinde
0:47:43
OK
90%
41%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
39
Tobias Harstad Rinde
0:48:11
OK
89%
42%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
40
Jakob Johannessen
0:49:02
OK
86%
41%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
41
Åshild Johannessen
0:50:31
OK
89%
34%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
42
Arild Telstø
0:55:11
OK
70%
56%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
43
Einar Jørundland
0:56:19
OK
75%
43%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
44
Gudveig Jørundland
0:57:25
OK
63%
71%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
45
Frank Solås
0:59:49
OK
71%
39%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
46
Adriana Eik
1:07:26
OK
64%
36%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
47
Peter Rosendahl
1:15:06
OK
48%
65%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
48
Geir Haugom
1:28:37
OK
42%
60%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
49
Liv Alice Kvam Haugom
1:28:58
OK
43%
59%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
50
Henni Kristensen
0:13:58
OK
100%
100%
N-løype
L4
L4-1
51
Alf Kristensen
0:17:14
OK
90%
67%
N-løype
L4
L4-1
52
Liv Johannessen
0:39:39
OK
51%
18%
N-løype
L4
L4-1