OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOK (11.06.2019)
Alle løpere i Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOK
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Nora Pedersen
0:14:14
OK
75%
64%
D -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
2
Liv Johannessen
0:26:02
OK
45%
35%
D -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
3
Tina Booth
1:13:59
OK
76%
43%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Julie Christiansen
1:16:34
OK
81%
31%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
5
Linn Carina Daland
1:14:46
OK
71%
52%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
6
Ingvild Mulen
1:01:30
OK
88%
48%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Ragnhild Hald
1:08:20
OK
79%
48%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
8
Gro Børte
1:20:26
OK
68%
45%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
9
Marius Skeie-Langenes
0:10:36
OK
98%
74%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
10
Fredrik Skeie-Langenes
0:11:49
OK
94%
53%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
11
Reinert Sødal
0:12:43
OK
88%
54%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
12
Aksel Kvarsten
0:12:46
OK
82%
70%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
13
Eivind Irgens Kuhnle
0:13:27
OK
79%
64%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
14
Fabian Johannessen
0:14:17
OK
100%
18%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
15
Isak Kvarsten
0:14:49
OK
75%
51%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
16
Kasper Hott
0:14:50
OK
76%
49%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
17
Håvard Repstad
0:21:49
OK
57%
26%
H -rekrutt
L2
L2-1
18
Lars Kostøl
0:43:47
OK
99%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Jakob Johannessen
0:51:16
OK
94%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
David Runde
0:50:01
OK
89%
63%
H 17-20
L4
L4-1
21
Trygve Børte Nomeland
1:01:41
OK
85%
36%
H 17-20
L4
L4-1
22
Erlend Odd Berge
1:16:52
OK
62%
50%
H 17-20
L4
L4-1
23
Vegard Danielsen
0:43:26
OK
100%
68%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
24
Håvard Wedege
0:44:30
OK
100%
63%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
25
Gaute Friestad
0:45:36
OK
99%
60%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
26
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:46:22
OK
97%
61%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
27
Eirik Heddeland Martens
0:46:23
OK
99%
57%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
28
Vetle Elias Lynnebakken
1:01:02
OK
87%
34%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
29
Svein Erik Wiig
1:26:04
OK
57%
46%
H 21-
L4
L4-1
30
Ulrik Thisted
1:04:55
OK
68%
63%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
31
Bjarne Færestrand
1:09:13
OK
65%
59%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
32
Svein Sunde
1:13:55
OK
58%
69%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
33
Øyvind Mikkelsen
1:24:40
OK
52%
61%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
34
Espen Johannessen
1:39:23
OK
56%
29%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
35
Nils Arne Johannessen
0:50:50
OK
95%
67%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
36
Øivind Sæbø
0:53:08
OK
98%
55%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Jan Blandkjenn
0:54:04
OK
99%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
38
Reidar Sæstad
1:18:00
OK
82%
26%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
39
Magne Reier Jørgensen
0:46:10
OK
99%
51%
H 65-
L3
L3-1
40
Svein Øderud
0:59:17
OK
95%
26%
H 65-
L3
L3-1
41
Sigmund Berg
1:11:55
OK
68%
41%
H 65-
L3
L3-1
42
Oddbjørn Hjetland
1:02:19
OK
77%
44%
H 75-
L3
L3-1
43
Vegard Myhre
0:45:20
OK
100%
78%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
44
Rune Blågestad
0:52:52
OK
97%
56%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
45
Kristin Mestad
1:01:16
OK
80%
63%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
46
Bente Mestad
1:01:58
OK
81%
60%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
47
Silje Bøen
1:02:14
OK
77%
66%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
48
Mette Mestad
1:02:21
OK
82%
56%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
49
Reidar Heivoll
1:02:28
OK
99%
32%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
50
Jonas Myhre
1:03:09
OK
100%
31%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
51
Aksel Slettebøe
1:05:43
OK
75%
62%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
52
Thorbjørn Værp
1:06:27
OK
86%
41%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
53
Stein Coward
1:08:31
OK
72%
63%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
54
Fredrik B. Ording
1:08:41
OK
76%
53%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
55
Astrid White
1:09:27
OK
95%
26%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
56
Per W. Torgersen
1:13:10
OK
74%
48%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
57
Morten Coward
1:14:59
OK
70%
51%
Åpen AK
L1
L1-1
58
Adriana Eik
0:43:29
OK
87%
81%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
59
Harald Eik
0:43:31
OK
95%
65%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
60
Nils Egil Johannessen
0:43:33
OK
97%
61%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
61
Signe Heivoll
0:53:15
OK
83%
55%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
62
Marianne Knutsen
0:59:08
OK
91%
31%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
63
Gudveig Jørundland
1:10:42
OK
62%
54%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
64
Filip Lyngeroth
0:11:05
OK
89%
82%
Åpen N
L2
L2-1