OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup- Dagsresultater for jakstartklasser (06.05.2014)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:14:53
OK
100%
84%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
2
Knut Harald Hylleseth
0:15:25
OK
100%
74%
H40J
L3
L3-1
3
Elias Jonsson
0:15:32
OK
100%
71%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
4
Steinar Låg
0:15:38
OK
100%
70%
H40J
L3
L3-1
5
Erling Hjermstad
0:15:42
OK
96%
80%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:15:45
OK
100%
69%
H40J
L3
L3-1
7
Johan Teodor Westly
0:16:05
OK
98%
67%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
8
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:16:06
OK
100%
62%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
9
Inge Gunnes
0:16:09
OK
98%
67%
H40J
L3
L3-1
10
Knut Erling Øen
0:16:17
OK
96%
70%
H40J
L3
L3-1
11
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:16:21
OK
99%
62%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
11
Lukas Liland
0:16:21
OK
98%
63%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
13
Geir Hoff
0:16:37
OK
95%
68%
H40J
L3
L3-1
14
Sam Lunøe
0:16:57
OK
91%
74%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
15
Svein Nygård
0:17:03
OK
90%
74%
H40J
L3
L3-1
16
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:17:20
OK
91%
66%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
17
Tore Bredalen
0:17:46
OK
87%
73%
H40J
L3
L3-1
18
Trygve Myhr
0:18:06
OK
87%
68%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
19
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:18:09
OK
91%
56%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
20
Bjørn Hauge
0:18:11
OK
85%
73%
H40J
L3
L3-1
21
Ole Petter Haugen
0:18:26
OK
86%
66%
H40J
L3
L3-1
22
Sander Arntzen
0:18:51
OK
87%
57%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
23
Lasse Arnesen
0:19:02
OK
79%
79%
H40J
L3
L3-1
24
Kari Madslien
0:19:30
OK
97%
32%
D40J
L3
L3-1
25
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
0:19:36
OK
88%
47%
H40J
L3
L3-1
26
Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs
0:19:41
OK
95%
33%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
27
Arne Torgersen
0:19:57
OK
85%
52%
H40J
L3
L3-1
28
Anne Madslien
0:20:07
OK
80%
63%
D40J
L3
L3-1
28
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:20:07
OK
89%
40%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
30
Kyrre Gran
0:20:11
OK
78%
68%
H40J
L3
L3-1
31
Jostein Tandberg
0:20:17
OK
97%
27%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
32
Marianne Njåstein
0:20:20
OK
76%
72%
D40J
L3
L3-1
33
Hege Wang
0:20:44
OK
81%
54%
D40J
L3
L3-1
34
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:20:55
OK
84%
44%
D40J
L3
L3-1
35
Håvard Høymork
0:21:22
OK
86%
36%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
36
Sivert Sande Kverme
0:21:41
OK
84%
37%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
37
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:21:58
OK
84%
35%
D40J
L3
L3-1
38
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:22:25
OK
77%
47%
H40J
L3
L3-1
39
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:22:27
OK
80%
39%
H40J
L3
L3-1
40
Sindre Vestengen Lian
0:22:50
OK
83%
32%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
41
Torstein Berntsen
0:23:41
OK
90%
18%
H40J
L3
L3-1
42
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:24:24
OK
74%
39%
D40J
L3
L3-1
43
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:24:32
OK
76%
33%
DBedriftJ
L3
L3-1
44
Jørn Moe
0:24:46
OK
80%
25%
H40J
L3
L3-1
45
Tobias R. Hylleseth
0:25:23
OK
97%
8%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
46
Åshild Flatebakken
0:25:46
OK
76%
27%
D40J
L3
L3-1
47
Kjetil Espedal
0:28:09
OK
89%
7%
H40J
L3
L3-1