OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup- Dagsresultater for jakstartklasser (06.05.2014)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:14:53
OK
100%
84%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
2
Knut Harald Hylleseth
0:15:25
OK
100%
74%
H40J
L3
L3-1
3
Elias Jonsson
0:15:32
OK
100%
71%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
4
Steinar Låg
0:15:38
OK
100%
70%
H40J
L3
L3-1
5
Erling Hjermstad
0:15:42
OK
96%
80%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:15:45
OK
100%
69%
H40J
L3
L3-1
7
Johan Teodor Westly
0:16:05
OK
98%
67%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
8
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:16:06
OK
100%
62%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
9
Inge Gunnes
0:16:09
OK
98%
67%
H40J
L3
L3-1
10
Knut Erling Øen
0:16:17
OK
96%
70%
H40J
L3
L3-1
11
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:16:21
OK
99%
62%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
11
Lukas Liland
0:16:21
OK
98%
63%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
13
Geir Hoff
0:16:37
OK
95%
68%
H40J
L3
L3-1
14
Sam Lunøe
0:16:57
OK
91%
74%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
15
Svein Nygård
0:17:03
OK
90%
74%
H40J
L3
L3-1
16
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:17:20
OK
91%
66%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
17
Tore Bredalen
0:17:46
OK
87%
73%
H40J
L3
L3-1
18
Trygve Myhr
0:18:06
OK
87%
68%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
19
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:18:09
OK
91%
56%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
20
Bjørn Hauge
0:18:11
OK
85%
73%
H40J
L3
L3-1
21
Ole Petter Haugen
0:18:26
OK
86%
66%
H40J
L3
L3-1
22
Sander Arntzen
0:18:51
OK
87%
57%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
23
Lasse Arnesen
0:19:02
OK
79%
79%
H40J
L3
L3-1
24
Kari Madslien
0:19:30
OK
97%
32%
D40J
L3
L3-1
25
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
0:19:36
OK
88%
47%
H40J
L3
L3-1
26
Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs
0:19:41
OK
95%
33%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
27
Arne Torgersen
0:19:57
OK
85%
52%
H40J
L3
L3-1
28
Anne Madslien
0:20:07
OK
80%
63%
D40J
L3
L3-1
28
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:20:07
OK
89%
40%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
30
Kyrre Gran
0:20:11
OK
78%
68%
H40J
L3
L3-1
31
Jostein Tandberg
0:20:17
OK
97%
27%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
32
Marianne Njåstein
0:20:20
OK
76%
72%
D40J
L3
L3-1
33
Hege Wang
0:20:44
OK
81%
54%
D40J
L3
L3-1
34
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:20:55
OK
84%
44%
D40J
L3
L3-1
35
Håvard Høymork
0:21:22
OK
86%
36%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
36
Sivert Sande Kverme
0:21:41
OK
84%
37%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
37
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:21:58
OK
84%
35%
D40J
L3
L3-1
38
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:22:25
OK
77%
47%
H40J
L3
L3-1
39
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:22:27
OK
80%
39%
H40J
L3
L3-1
40
Sindre Vestengen Lian
0:22:50
OK
83%
32%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
41
Torstein Berntsen
0:23:41
OK
90%
18%
H40J
L3
L3-1
42
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:24:24
OK
74%
39%
D40J
L3
L3-1
43
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:24:32
OK
76%
33%
DBedriftJ
L3
L3-1
44
Jørn Moe
0:24:46
OK
80%
25%
H40J
L3
L3-1
45
Tobias R. Hylleseth
0:25:23
OK
97%
8%
H13-16J
L3
L3-1
46
Åshild Flatebakken
0:25:46
OK
76%
27%
D40J
L3
L3-1
47
Kjetil Espedal
0:28:09
OK
89%
7%
H40J
L3
L3-1