OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Rekrutt- og Råtassløp nr 3, Fossum (07.09.2015)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Penelope Lea
0:15:59
OK
98%
75%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
2
Håvard Rekve Lian
0:16:28
OK
95%
75%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
3
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:16:44
OK
95%
73%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
4
Eskild Botilsrud
0:17:06
OK
93%
73%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
5
Nikolai Sundt Larsen
0:17:46
OK
90%
73%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
6
Marius Fenstad Skjærstad
0:19:02
OK
97%
48%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
7
August Lea Kabbe
0:19:07
OK
96%
48%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
8
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
0:19:10
OK
95%
48%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
9
Simen Høyer
0:19:17
OK
92%
53%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
10
Helene Kristensen
0:19:29
OK
88%
60%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
11
Tuva Høyer
0:19:35
OK
84%
66%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
12
Magne Semb
0:19:50
OK
94%
46%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
13
Erlend Bakke
0:20:27
OK
96%
39%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
14
Iver Herberg-Aas
0:20:41
OK
93%
41%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
15
Simon Stornes
0:20:43
OK
96%
38%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
16
Sindre Høyer
0:20:49
OK
86%
51%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
17
Sondre Tandberg Øhrn
0:21:07
OK
84%
53%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
18
Mikkel Rastad
0:21:23
OK
80%
60%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
19
Sondre Næss
0:21:37
OK
82%
55%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
20
Even Thorseng
0:21:40
OK
90%
40%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
21
Elias Moslett
0:22:14
OK
84%
46%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
22
Johanne Terland Gundersen
0:22:20
OK
79%
53%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
23
Cornelia Nystrøm Rasmussen
0:22:30
OK
72%
69%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
24
Vivian Zwick
0:22:34
OK
74%
64%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
25
Magnus Skaug
0:22:43
OK
79%
51%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
26
Jonathan Bryøen
0:22:49
OK
78%
53%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
27
Elise Aanerud
0:22:55
OK
73%
63%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
28
Kaisa Kristina Louise Lemyre
0:23:09
OK
75%
56%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
29
Vetle Nordling
0:23:34
OK
78%
49%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
30
Elliot Sjølie
0:24:33
OK
75%
48%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
31
Birk Bosrup Kvalbein Blyverket
0:24:35
OK
76%
45%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
32
Astrid Hagen
0:24:40
OK
92%
23%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
33
Brage Bjørtuft
0:24:49
OK
70%
56%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
34
Mathias Hollum Marthinsen
0:24:50
OK
75%
46%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
35
Mads Oliver Hankamp
0:24:58
OK
79%
37%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
36
Knut Kolltveit Sørlie
0:25:13
OK
63%
73%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
37
Aurora Skurdal
0:25:36
OK
67%
59%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
38
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen Toft
0:26:28
OK
68%
51%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
39
Olav Spetalen
0:26:46
OK
60%
70%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
40
Kaia Thomasine Selboskar
0:26:50
OK
67%
51%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
41
Henrik Berg Hansen
0:26:51
OK
61%
67%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
42
Magnus Nygaard
0:27:00
OK
99%
12%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
43
Vegard Kyrkjedelen
0:27:08
OK
81%
26%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
44
Nils Eirik Aaby
0:27:15
OK
92%
15%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
45
Julie Marie Solbakken
0:28:40
OK
59%
61%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
46
Maia Andreassen
0:28:41
OK
71%
34%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
47
Vilde Marie Herberg Aas
0:34:16
OK
55%
44%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
48
Anne Viktoria Birkeland
0:35:00
OK
58%
33%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
49
Kaia Krogh
0:38:37
OK
47%
48%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
50
Eline Nyberg
0:49:41
OK
54%
11%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
51
Pia Odden Powell
0:49:42
OK
57%
8%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1