OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Rekrutt- og Råtassløp nr 3, Fossum (07.09.2015)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Penelope Lea
0:15:59
OK
98%
75%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
2
Håvard Rekve Lian
0:16:28
OK
95%
75%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
3
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:16:44
OK
95%
73%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
4
Eskild Botilsrud
0:17:06
OK
93%
73%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
5
Nikolai Sundt Larsen
0:17:46
OK
90%
73%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
6
Marius Fenstad Skjærstad
0:19:02
OK
97%
48%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
7
August Lea Kabbe
0:19:07
OK
96%
48%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
8
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
0:19:10
OK
95%
48%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
9
Simen Høyer
0:19:17
OK
92%
53%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
10
Helene Kristensen
0:19:29
OK
88%
60%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
11
Tuva Høyer
0:19:35
OK
84%
66%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
12
Magne Semb
0:19:50
OK
94%
46%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
13
Erlend Bakke
0:20:27
OK
96%
39%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
14
Iver Herberg-Aas
0:20:41
OK
93%
41%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
15
Simon Stornes
0:20:43
OK
96%
38%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
16
Sindre Høyer
0:20:49
OK
86%
51%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
17
Sondre Tandberg Øhrn
0:21:07
OK
84%
53%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
18
Mikkel Rastad
0:21:23
OK
80%
60%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
19
Sondre Næss
0:21:37
OK
82%
55%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
20
Even Thorseng
0:21:40
OK
90%
40%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
21
Elias Moslett
0:22:14
OK
84%
46%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
22
Johanne Terland Gundersen
0:22:20
OK
79%
53%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
23
Cornelia Nystrøm Rasmussen
0:22:30
OK
72%
69%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
24
Vivian Zwick
0:22:34
OK
74%
64%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
25
Magnus Skaug
0:22:43
OK
79%
51%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
26
Jonathan Bryøen
0:22:49
OK
78%
53%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
27
Elise Aanerud
0:22:55
OK
73%
63%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
28
Kaisa Kristina Louise Lemyre
0:23:09
OK
75%
56%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
29
Vetle Nordling
0:23:34
OK
78%
49%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
30
Elliot Sjølie
0:24:33
OK
75%
48%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
31
Birk Bosrup Kvalbein Blyverket
0:24:35
OK
76%
45%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
32
Astrid Hagen
0:24:40
OK
92%
23%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
33
Brage Bjørtuft
0:24:49
OK
70%
56%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
34
Mathias Hollum Marthinsen
0:24:50
OK
75%
46%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
35
Mads Oliver Hankamp
0:24:58
OK
79%
37%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
36
Knut Kolltveit Sørlie
0:25:13
OK
63%
73%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
37
Aurora Skurdal
0:25:36
OK
67%
59%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
38
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen Toft
0:26:28
OK
68%
51%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
39
Olav Spetalen
0:26:46
OK
60%
70%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
40
Kaia Thomasine Selboskar
0:26:50
OK
67%
51%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
41
Henrik Berg Hansen
0:26:51
OK
61%
67%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
42
Magnus Nygaard
0:27:00
OK
99%
12%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
43
Vegard Kyrkjedelen
0:27:08
OK
81%
26%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
44
Nils Eirik Aaby
0:27:15
OK
92%
15%
Gutter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
45
Julie Marie Solbakken
0:28:40
OK
59%
61%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
46
Maia Andreassen
0:28:41
OK
71%
34%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
47
Vilde Marie Herberg Aas
0:34:16
OK
55%
44%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
48
Anne Viktoria Birkeland
0:35:00
OK
58%
33%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
49
Kaia Krogh
0:38:37
OK
47%
48%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
50
Eline Nyberg
0:49:41
OK
54%
11%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1
51
Pia Odden Powell
0:49:42
OK
57%
8%
Jenter N/C-løype
L2
L2-1