OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Veteranmesterskapet sprint (07.09.2014)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Bjørn Grinde
0:11:56
OK
100%
87%
H60
L1
L1-1
2
Terje Wikstrøm
0:12:09
OK
100%
83%
H60
L1
L1-1
2
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
0:12:09
OK
99%
83%
D40
L1
L1-1
4
Tom A. Karlsen
0:12:14
OK
99%
81%
H60
L1
L1-1
5
Sigurd Dæhli
0:12:28
OK
100%
75%
H60
L1
L1-1
6
Inger Tone Nygård
0:12:31
OK
98%
79%
D50
L1
L1-1
7
Are Eriksen
0:13:16
OK
98%
63%
H60
L1
L1-1
8
Kjersti Rønning
0:13:17
OK
98%
64%
D50
L1
L1-1
9
Øystein Ruud
0:13:31
OK
99%
57%
H60
L1
L1-1
10
Tor Sørevik
0:13:37
OK
91%
74%
H60
L1
L1-1
11
Widar Trømborg
0:13:43
OK
95%
62%
H60
L1
L1-1
12
Per Chr. Hagen
0:13:53
OK
95%
61%
H60
L1
L1-1
13
Torbjørn Nørbech
0:14:08
OK
89%
71%
H60
L1
L1-1
14
Jon Gunnar Henriksen
0:14:11
OK
92%
61%
H60
L1
L1-1
15
Karl Arne Melbye
0:14:25
OK
95%
52%
H60
L1
L1-1
16
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:14:33
OK
86%
74%
D45
L1
L1-1
17
Audrun Utskarpen
0:14:41
OK
85%
75%
D40
L1
L1-1
18
Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen
0:14:43
OK
86%
69%
H60
L1
L1-1
19
Tore Watterdal
0:15:00
OK
89%
58%
H60
L1
L1-1
20
Per Stenseth
0:15:06
OK
84%
71%
H60
L1
L1-1
21
Norvald Ospehaug
0:15:09
OK
84%
69%
H60
L1
L1-1
22
Bente Landmark
0:15:14
OK
91%
50%
D50
L1
L1-1
23
Bente Line
0:15:29
OK
83%
65%
D50
L1
L1-1
24
Unn Mette Klopbakken
0:15:35
OK
84%
62%
D45
L1
L1-1
25
Tone Bakken
0:15:45
OK
81%
69%
D50
L1
L1-1
26
Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn
0:15:53
OK
84%
59%
D50
L1
L1-1
27
Hege Solerød
0:15:59
OK
83%
60%
D45
L1
L1-1
28
Stine Arntzen
0:16:02
OK
83%
59%
D45
L1
L1-1
29
Marit Egner
0:16:03
OK
79%
71%
D45
L1
L1-1
29
Unni Halvorsen Nustad
0:16:03
OK
82%
60%
D50
L1
L1-1
31
Ann Karin Tjørhom
0:16:07
OK
78%
72%
D50
L1
L1-1
32
Rolf Lunde
0:16:34
OK
80%
58%
H60
L1
L1-1
33
Vanja Staff
0:16:35
OK
80%
58%
D50
L1
L1-1
34
Gunn Elin Rudi
0:16:52
OK
73%
77%
D40
L1
L1-1
35
Anne Berit Bredholt
0:16:55
OK
82%
50%
D45
L1
L1-1
36
Elling Aakre
0:17:06
OK
80%
53%
H60
L1
L1-1
37
Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen
0:17:14
OK
80%
52%
D50
L1
L1-1
38
Anita Stenseth
0:18:01
OK
75%
54%
D45
L1
L1-1
39
Tonje Holm
0:18:09
OK
68%
75%
D40
L1
L1-1
40
Ida Engen
0:18:21
OK
70%
66%
D50
L1
L1-1
41
Per Dag Nordkvelde
0:18:25
OK
73%
56%
H60
L1
L1-1
42
Sjur Gjestvang
0:19:11
OK
75%
43%
H60
L1
L1-1
43
Terje Sjøvaag
0:19:34
OK
69%
56%
H60
L1
L1-1
44
Lill-Ann Torp
0:19:41
OK
70%
50%
D45
L1
L1-1
45
Laila Høiås Herlyng
0:19:42
OK
71%
49%
D45
L1
L1-1
46
Karen Omland
0:20:27
OK
68%
51%
D35
L1
L1-1
47
Ida Natås
0:20:30
OK
72%
39%
D35
L1
L1-1
48
Eilef Landsverk
0:20:36
OK
79%
26%
H60
L1
L1-1
49
Bjørn Jakobsen
0:20:50
OK
73%
34%
H60
L1
L1-1
50
Roar Sætaberget
0:20:54
OK
71%
37%
H60
L1
L1-1
51
Kari Christiansen
0:21:04
OK
61%
65%
D50
L1
L1-1
52
Turid Vongraven
0:23:39
OK
69%
24%
D50
L1
L1-1
53
Martin Nauf
0:23:46
OK
82%
10%
H60
L1
L1-1
54
May Nordkvelde
0:24:03
OK
56%
55%
D50
L1
L1-1