OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NNM Stafett (25.08.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Øyvind Johan Olsen
0:21:52
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
L1
L1-1
2
Gjermund Osdal
0:25:32
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
L1
L1-1
3
Eline Andrea Vaeng Bernhardsen
0:26:29
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
4
Helene Alsos Höglin
0:26:38
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
5
Vebjørn Johnsen
0:27:46
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
L1
L1-1
6
Niklas Kristensen
0:29:00
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
L1
L1-1
7
Jørgen Eliseussen-Skalle
0:29:22
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
L1
L1-1
8
Erlend Holter Nilssen
0:30:51
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
L1
L1-1
9
Dag Marcussen
0:31:37
OK
0%
0%
H 150
L1
L1-1
10
Lise Marcussen
0:31:52
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
11
Astrid Elida Vaeng Bernhardsen
0:31:56
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
12
Hans Urset
0:33:51
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
13
Anders Kure
0:34:33
OK
0%
0%
H 150
L1
L1-1
14
Axel Juell Theisen
0:34:48
OK
0%
0%
Mix
L1
L1-1
15
Stig Løvlund
0:36:10
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
16
Håvard Krey Hansen
0:36:12
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
17
Jonatan Graversen
0:37:08
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
18
Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell
0:37:10
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
19
Klara Graversen
0:37:15
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
20
Elisa Götsch Iversen
0:38:38
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
21
Tonje Midtun
0:39:56
OK
0%
0%
D 150
L1
L1-1
22
Thomas Frost
0:40:23
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
23
Håkon Mikalsen
0:40:32
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
24
Ingvild Osdal
0:41:01
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
25
Leif Magne Eggestad
0:41:03
OK
0%
0%
H 150
L1
L1-1
26
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:41:04
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
27
Bodil Brun Marcussen
0:41:11
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
28
Magnus Høglin
0:42:33
OK
0%
0%
H 150
L1
L1-1
29
Trine Alsos
0:44:07
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
30
Ingar Solberg
0:45:12
OK
0%
0%
Mix
L1
L1-1
31
Henning Strand
0:45:26
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
32
Arild Ingdal
0:45:42
OK
0%
0%
Mix
L1
L1-1
33
Idunn Strand
0:47:46
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
34
Mats Jørgen Nordmo Ingdal
0:49:07
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
35
Helge Midttun
0:49:18
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
36
Per Rekkedal
0:49:21
OK
0%
0%
H 150
L1
L1-1
37
Eskil Frischknecht
0:50:30
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
38
Øyvind Eliseussen-Skalle
0:50:50
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
39
Trond-Henry Skjønsfjell
0:51:53
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
40
Svein Harald Hansen
0:52:04
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
41
Torun Ankjell
0:54:11
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
42
Trond Esben Nilssen
0:54:35
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
43
Håkon Brynulfsen
0:54:52
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
44
Torkel Irgens
0:56:45
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
45
Margrete Gaski
0:59:40
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
46
Janne Nilsen
1:01:01
OK
0%
0%
D 150
L1
L1-1
47
Marianne Pettersen
1:01:15
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
48
Terje Olsen
1:02:07
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
49
Håvar Østvik
1:02:44
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
50
Elin Marie Irgens
1:03:49
OK
0%
0%
D15
L1
L1-1
51
Lars Eliseussen-Skalle
1:04:51
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
52
Sivert Moen
1:07:03
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
53
Lasse Skalle
1:08:43
OK
0%
0%
H 150
L1
L1-1
54
Martin Frischknecht
1:10:21
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
55
Wenche Rekkedal
1:15:12
OK
0%
0%
D 150
L1
L1-1
56
Jan Løvlund
1:15:48
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1
57
Einar Mikal Andreassen
1:24:05
OK
0%
0%
H15
L1
L1-1