OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
3+3 i Sälen, Etapp 2, lång (29.06.2019)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Karl Aderstedt Althoff
0:28:37
OK
100%
82%
H14
L10
L10-1
2
Helmer Jöhnemark
0:30:56
OK
98%
71%
H14
L10
L10-1
3
Arvid Hermansson
0:32:05
OK
87%
86%
H14
L10
L10-1
4
Måns Bergqvist
0:32:07
OK
94%
72%
H14
L10
L10-1
5
Signe Hördegårdh
0:32:32
OK
97%
65%
D14
L10
L10-1
6
Wille Söderqvist
0:33:06
OK
89%
77%
H14
L10
L10-1
7
Simon Palmgren
0:33:54
OK
86%
77%
H14
L10
L10-1
8
Axel Björnberg Färdig
0:34:08
OK
82%
86%
H14
L10
L10-1
9
Sandra Ling
0:34:22
OK
86%
76%
D14
L10
L10-1
10
Casper Karlsson
0:34:37
OK
83%
81%
H14
L10
L10-1
11
Isak Holmgård
0:35:43
OK
81%
78%
H14
L10
L10-1
12
Hugo Nordlander
0:36:20
OK
99%
44%
H14
L10
L10-1
13
Alice Ljungberg
0:37:41
OK
92%
50%
D14
L10
L10-1
14
Ture Johansson
0:38:20
OK
85%
58%
H14
L10
L10-1
15
Isak Öhgren
0:38:36
OK
79%
69%
H14
L10
L10-1
16
Lucas Söderberg
0:38:50
OK
93%
44%
H14
L10
L10-1
17
Milla Forkéus
0:39:29
OK
79%
67%
D14
L10
L10-1
18
Mira Nordin
0:40:10
OK
73%
76%
D14
L10
L10-1
19
Gustav Lübcke
0:40:18
OK
84%
53%
H14
L10
L10-1
20
Oscar Andersson
0:40:37
OK
75%
70%
H14
L10
L10-1
21
Audrey Hansson
0:42:26
OK
81%
51%
D14
L10
L10-1
22
Alfred Danielsson
0:42:32
OK
79%
53%
H14
L10
L10-1
23
Julia Gustafsson
0:43:01
OK
79%
52%
D14
L10
L10-1
24
Ella Pettersson
0:43:47
OK
83%
44%
D14
L10
L10-1
25
Ellen Westerlund
0:43:52
OK
72%
63%
D14
L10
L10-1
26
Pontus Hedberg
0:43:54
OK
88%
35%
H14
L10
L10-1
27
Julia Hagelberg Nordahl
0:44:25
OK
80%
46%
D14
L10
L10-1
28
Malte Söderlund
0:44:33
OK
81%
44%
H14
L10
L10-1
29
Axel Nilsson
0:44:40
OK
68%
69%
H14
L10
L10-1
30
Clara Lövgärd
0:46:14
OK
67%
67%
D14
L10
L10-1
31
Ruben Hård
0:46:54
OK
73%
51%
H14
L10
L10-1
32
Julia Gellerbrandt
0:47:25
OK
64%
69%
D14
L10
L10-1
33
Saga Källstrand
0:47:36
OK
77%
42%
D14
L10
L10-1
34
Signe Öhgren
0:47:43
OK
80%
38%
D14
L10
L10-1
35
Albert Gustafsson
0:47:47
OK
59%
84%
H16K
L10
L10-1
36
Amanda Bäck
0:48:11
OK
71%
51%
D14
L10
L10-1
37
Melvin Löfgren
0:49:02
OK
75%
42%
H14
L10
L10-1
38
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:49:21
OK
70%
49%
H14
L10
L10-1
38
Tuva Holmström
0:49:21
OK
83%
30%
D14
L10
L10-1
40
Nova Sahlén
0:49:50
OK
75%
39%
D14
L10
L10-1
41
Joel Byström
0:50:20
OK
66%
55%
H14
L10
L10-1
42
Hilda Mårsell
0:51:33
OK
64%
56%
D14
L10
L10-1
43
Edvin Vensryd
0:53:05
OK
72%
38%
H16K
L10
L10-1
44
Amund Flaskerud
0:53:43
OK
62%
54%
H14
L10
L10-1
45
Filip Hansson
0:55:06
OK
65%
45%
H14
L10
L10-1
46
Karin Emilsdotter
0:55:13
OK
70%
36%
D14
L10
L10-1
47
Stella Älvegran
0:55:54
OK
68%
37%
D14
L10
L10-1
48
Andreas Kvamme
0:56:28
OK
74%
27%
H16K
L10
L10-1
49
Karl Forsgren
0:58:12
OK
58%
53%
H14
L10
L10-1
50
Rasmus Öberg
0:58:32
OK
78%
20%
H14
L10
L10-1
51
Elsa Moqvist
0:59:10
OK
65%
36%
D14
L10
L10-1
52
Simon Berglund
1:00:49
OK
55%
56%
H14
L10
L10-1
53
Selma Ivarsson
1:02:13
OK
54%
53%
D16K
L10
L10-1
54
Emma Mattsson
1:03:33
OK
55%
49%
D14
L10
L10-1
55
Ylva Hansson
1:08:44
OK
59%
30%
D14
L10
L10-1
56
Sandro Pruth
1:10:22
OK
59%
29%
H14
L10
L10-1
57
Ludvig Nord
1:21:59
OK
59%
16%
H14
L10
L10-1
58
Wille Vernström
1:22:32
OK
43%
45%
H14
L10
L10-1
59
Greta Bladlund
1:22:47
OK
51%
26%
D14
L10
L10-1
60
Julia Eriksson
1:34:34
OK
54%
13%
D14
L10
L10-1