OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KM mellom Telemark og Vestfold (19.05.2019)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Knut Wiig Mathisen
0:25:23
OK
100%
92%
H60-
L3
L3-1
2
Arve Glittum
0:26:59
OK
98%
82%
H60-
L3
L3-1
3
Mathea Gløersen
0:27:32
OK
100%
75%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Une Holtermann
0:29:06
OK
99%
66%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
5
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:30:03
OK
99%
60%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
6
Mariann Øren Arvesen
0:30:58
OK
84%
87%
D45-
L3
L3-1
7
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen
0:31:55
OK
86%
76%
D50-
L3
L3-1
8
Anders Fossøy
0:32:24
OK
86%
72%
H55-
L3
L3-1
9
Grete S B Hovi
0:33:48
OK
76%
88%
D60-
L3
L3-1
10
Sveinung Rekaa
0:33:59
OK
81%
76%
H65-
L3
L3-1
11
Synne Sandven
0:34:18
OK
96%
46%
Direkte AK
L3
L3-1
12
Heidi Schatvet
0:34:28
OK
75%
87%
D55-
L3
L3-1
13
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:35:11
OK
91%
49%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
14
Kristin Sandven
0:37:16
OK
77%
66%
D50-
L3
L3-1
15
Jan Gatevold
0:37:18
OK
85%
50%
H55-
L3
L3-1
16
Eli Marie Wiig
0:37:23
OK
75%
72%
D55-
L3
L3-1
17
Harald Omland
0:37:31
OK
71%
80%
H55-
L3
L3-1
18
Harald Hovi
0:38:15
OK
92%
36%
H60-
L3
L3-1
19
Rune Laurantsen
0:38:28
OK
82%
50%
H60-
L3
L3-1
20
Hilde Vassend
0:39:04
OK
81%
51%
D50-
L3
L3-1
21
Tiri Rebård
0:39:43
OK
74%
63%
D55-
L3
L3-1
22
Dagfinn Torpe
0:39:45
OK
71%
71%
H65-
L3
L3-1
23
Elling Aakre
0:41:00
OK
68%
71%
H65-
L3
L3-1
24
Emma Engehult
0:41:16
OK
82%
41%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Maria Grovan
0:41:52
OK
77%
49%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
26
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:41:53
OK
89%
30%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
27
Jiri Urvalek
0:43:35
OK
65%
70%
H65-
L3
L3-1
28
Britt Fossøy
0:43:47
OK
66%
65%
D50-
L3
L3-1
29
Mari Loftesnes Kaupang
0:44:04
OK
67%
63%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
30
Kari Reppesgård Holt
0:44:51
OK
66%
62%
D45-
L3
L3-1
31
Ingar Håkonsen
0:46:22
OK
67%
54%
H65-
L3
L3-1
32
Ingvild Johnsen
0:46:38
OK
76%
34%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
33
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:47:21
OK
70%
44%
D50-
L3
L3-1
34
Anniken Ausen
0:47:25
OK
63%
60%
D50-
L3
L3-1
35
Morten Andresen
0:47:47
OK
65%
53%
H55-
L3
L3-1
36
Ragnar Niemi Berg
0:49:27
OK
67%
44%
H65-
L3
L3-1
37
Lerke Hjelseth
0:49:31
OK
67%
43%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
38
Elin Bordøy
0:49:43
OK
60%
60%
D45-
L3
L3-1
39
Tov Arne Bondal
0:50:31
OK
62%
52%
H60-
L3
L3-1
40
Ingeborg Hovdejord
0:50:32
OK
85%
17%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
41
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:50:35
OK
80%
22%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
42
Anita Mathisen
0:51:03
OK
69%
36%
D45-
L3
L3-1
43
Inge Ringheim
0:51:24
OK
77%
23%
H55-
L3
L3-1
44
Turid Ødegård
0:51:36
OK
57%
61%
D60-
L3
L3-1
45
Anne Sofie Forseth Bue
0:54:26
OK
57%
52%
Direkte AK
L3
L3-1
46
Tone Gammelsæter
0:54:27
OK
52%
71%
Direkte AK
L3
L3-1
47
Jan Erik Røed
0:56:57
OK
64%
31%
H65-
L3
L3-1
48
Astrid Brevik
0:57:15
OK
59%
41%
D50-
L3
L3-1
49
Siv Wiersdalen
0:57:48
OK
64%
31%
D45-
L3
L3-1
50
Lenka Westin
0:58:23
OK
57%
43%
D45-
L3
L3-1
51
Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord
0:58:55
OK
68%
23%
D45-
L3
L3-1
52
Oskar Kaaløy
1:25:12
OK
55%
12%
H55-
L3
L3-1
53
Kristil Kristensen
1:31:07
OK
44%
22%
D60-
L3
L3-1