OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Knut Valstads minneløp (12.05.2019)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Helene Scheele
0:19:29
OK
100%
92%
D1112
L10
L10-1
2
Erlend Sommerhein
0:19:36
OK
100%
91%
H1112
L10
L10-1
3
Jenny Danevad
0:20:32
OK
97%
88%
D1112
L10
L10-1
4
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:20:46
OK
98%
85%
DirC
L10
L10-1
5
Sigmund Ølstad
0:22:17
OK
97%
77%
H1112
L10
L10-1
6
Magnus Jevanord
0:25:20
OK
87%
73%
H1112
L10
L10-1
7
Elias Andenæs
0:26:05
OK
84%
75%
U - C
L10
L10-1
8
Bente Hopsnes
0:26:38
OK
76%
85%
DirC
L10
L10-1
9
Even Nygård Thorseng
0:26:40
OK
82%
75%
H1112
L10
L10-1
10
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:27:35
OK
83%
69%
H1112
L10
L10-1
11
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:29:12
OK
71%
81%
D1112
L10
L10-1
12
Henrik Harstad
0:29:49
OK
82%
60%
H1112
L10
L10-1
13
Sebastian Wettergreen
0:30:01
OK
90%
49%
H1112
L10
L10-1
14
Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid
0:30:28
OK
78%
63%
DirC
L10
L10-1
15
Boye Wangensteen
0:30:44
OK
84%
55%
H1112
L10
L10-1
16
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:32:17
OK
71%
67%
D1112
L10
L10-1
17
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
0:33:36
OK
65%
75%
D1112
L10
L10-1
18
Cathrine Palmgren
0:34:06
OK
64%
75%
DirC
L10
L10-1
19
Eskil Olaussen
0:34:51
OK
71%
59%
H1112
L10
L10-1
20
Eivnd Vågsnes
0:35:14
OK
67%
63%
H1112
L10
L10-1
21
Tuva Gjelstad
0:35:37
OK
68%
60%
D1112
L10
L10-1
22
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:36:23
OK
79%
42%
D1112
L10
L10-1
23
Alma Rygh Holten
0:38:02
OK
64%
60%
D1112
L10
L10-1
24
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:40:50
OK
65%
51%
U - C
L10
L10-1
25
Celia Sophia Davies
0:41:03
OK
64%
53%
U - C
L10
L10-1
26
Simen Høyer
0:41:33
OK
64%
49%
U - C
L10
L10-1
27
Theo Winsents Sæter
0:41:46
OK
60%
58%
U - C
L10
L10-1
28
Iben Johansen-Barli
0:43:46
OK
56%
58%
D1112
L10
L10-1
29
Erlend Hellerud Øpstad
0:44:42
OK
61%
47%
H1112
L10
L10-1
30
Tanja Appenzeller
0:45:10
OK
60%
46%
DirC
L10
L10-1
31
Felix Fabricius Bye
0:46:15
OK
56%
51%
U - C
L10
L10-1
32
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:46:44
OK
50%
68%
DirC
L10
L10-1
33
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:47:19
OK
49%
62%
U - C
L10
L10-1
34
Eskil Hobøl
0:47:43
OK
57%
45%
H1112
L10
L10-1
35
Tuva Wilkens Jernberg
0:48:48
OK
52%
56%
D1112
L10
L10-1
36
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:49:17
OK
63%
35%
H1112
L10
L10-1
37
Hanne Mong
0:50:11
OK
70%
25%
DirC
L10
L10-1
38
Lars Flaskerud
0:50:27
OK
44%
71%
U - C
L10
L10-1
39
Eirin Kolshus
0:53:20
OK
38%
82%
DirC
L10
L10-1
40
Åse Lurås
0:54:46
OK
51%
45%
D1112
L10
L10-1
41
Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen
0:56:48
OK
88%
8%
H1112
L10
L10-1
42
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:58:39
OK
50%
37%
D1112
L10
L10-1
43
Charlotte Hopsnes
1:00:34
OK
42%
57%
D1112
L10
L10-1
44
Synne Syversen Gihle
1:00:55
OK
57%
27%
D1112
L10
L10-1
45
Vemund O Hatlen
1:01:08
OK
41%
58%
H1112
L10
L10-1
46
Casper Eckmann Aronsen
1:02:25
OK
54%
27%
U - C
L10
L10-1
47
Una Nastad
1:04:23
OK
64%
16%
U - C
L10
L10-1
48
Wiona Resvoll Skaug
1:04:27
OK
43%
46%
D1112
L10
L10-1
49
Idun Dahlskås Urnes
1:06:09
OK
38%
54%
DirC
L10
L10-1
50
Åsve Dahlskås Urnes
1:06:11
OK
37%
57%
U - C
L10
L10-1
51
Henrik Mikkelsen Foros
1:07:25
OK
61%
16%
DirC
L10
L10-1
52
Katrine Solbakken
1:09:23
OK
46%
33%
DirC
L10
L10-1
53
Elisabet Breimo
1:21:50
OK
30%
60%
DirC
L10
L10-1
54
Kidus Abiy
2:12:06
OK
46%
3%
U - C
L10
L10-1