OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Blåveissprinten (30.03.2019)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Sivert Poppe
0:25:55
OK
100%
82%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Rune Scheele
0:26:53
OK
98%
77%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
3
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:27:13
OK
95%
81%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
4
Are Kristiansen
0:28:12
OK
92%
81%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
5
Håkon Danevad
0:28:14
OK
92%
80%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
6
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:28:15
OK
93%
77%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
7
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:28:18
OK
97%
68%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
8
Dag Brenås
0:28:23
OK
94%
75%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
9
Jon Iver Bakken
0:29:22
OK
88%
82%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Stein Blomseth
0:29:37
OK
89%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
11
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:29:46
OK
95%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:30:13
OK
88%
75%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
13
Marieluise Schmitt Gran
0:30:14
OK
96%
57%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
14
Pernille Katla
0:30:51
OK
90%
66%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
15
Roger Wiik
0:31:16
OK
83%
81%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
16
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:31:25
OK
99%
45%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
17
Jan Granstedt
0:31:54
OK
82%
79%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
18
Kristine Kravdal
0:31:56
OK
81%
82%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
19
Ståle Sønsterudbråten
0:32:09
OK
95%
48%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
20
Ole Ingesen
0:32:18
OK
80%
83%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
21
Asle Sagli Gudim
0:32:24
OK
87%
62%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
22
Knut Bjørkelo
0:32:25
OK
85%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
23
Eirik Nordhagen
0:32:47
OK
85%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Øystein Jensen
0:32:51
OK
81%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
25
Carl Erik Wasberg
0:33:02
OK
81%
75%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
26
Øystein Kildahl
0:33:56
OK
85%
59%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
27
Geir Torgersen
0:34:16
OK
88%
51%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
28
Espen Svae
0:34:38
OK
78%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Frank Svarød
0:34:52
OK
77%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
30
Mina Jørgensen
0:35:16
OK
79%
66%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
30
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:35:16
OK
83%
56%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
32
Runa Lien Backstrøm
0:35:24
OK
79%
65%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
33
Britta Fismen
0:35:46
OK
74%
78%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
34
Rune Teigland
0:36:21
OK
72%
78%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
35
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
0:36:28
OK
85%
45%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
36
Marie Lindløv Jensen
0:36:38
OK
78%
61%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
37
Sondre Ladim
0:36:51
OK
95%
29%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
38
Guro Bryggen
0:37:20
OK
71%
74%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
39
Bjørn Axel Gran
0:37:49
OK
73%
67%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Arnhild Krogh
0:37:56
OK
69%
78%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
41
Stein Mella
0:38:00
OK
72%
68%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
42
Cassie Trewin
0:38:27
OK
71%
70%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
43
Kent Kopperud
0:38:55
OK
76%
54%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
44
Jon Erik Kvarme
0:39:04
OK
74%
57%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
45
Stein Arne Negård
0:39:38
OK
69%
69%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
46
Christopher Schive
0:39:39
OK
69%
70%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
47
Trond Holter
0:39:48
OK
71%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
48
Heidi Stokseth
0:40:18
OK
84%
32%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
49
Ole Kristian Karlsen
0:40:45
OK
75%
48%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
50
Peter Carlsen
0:40:52
OK
79%
38%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
51
Linn Mei Waaler
0:41:23
OK
67%
65%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
52
Linda Gammelsæter
0:41:32
OK
74%
47%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
53
Silje Syversen
0:41:44
OK
66%
67%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
54
Per Arne Karlsen
0:42:20
OK
62%
77%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
55
Else Kari Nordli Scheele
0:42:27
OK
71%
49%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
56
Morten Kongsberg
0:42:44
OK
71%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
57
Iris Holst
0:44:17
OK
75%
35%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
58
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:44:24
OK
69%
47%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
59
John Ytternes
0:45:04
OK
73%
37%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
60
Lene Sandvik
0:45:35
OK
64%
56%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
61
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:46:04
OK
67%
45%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
62
Arne Kongsnes
0:46:19
OK
67%
46%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
63
Peder Bryggen
0:47:04
OK
70%
35%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
64
Marie Hansen
0:47:51
OK
71%
32%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
65
Linda Fredh
0:47:57
OK
57%
68%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
66
Hanne Wold
0:50:25
OK
60%
50%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
67
Tonje Holm
0:51:26
OK
54%
64%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
68
Celine Ytternes
0:55:08
OK
54%
50%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
69
Nina Bianca Pedersen
0:55:46
OK
61%
32%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
70
Kristine Roskifte
0:57:54
OK
63%
24%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
71
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:58:17
OK
63%
23%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
72
Gea Øiseth Bedin
1:00:05
OK
59%
26%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
73
Alexandra Angvoll
1:01:11
OK
70%
11%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
74
Anne Nilsen
1:01:32
OK
53%
39%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
75
Vincent Eijsink
1:02:39
OK
55%
30%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
76
Veronica Elena Svindseth
1:14:07
OK
53%
17%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
77
Sondre Piiksi
1:17:23
OK
73%
2%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
78
Amund Øiseth Bedin
1:27:19
OK
70%
1%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1