OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Fjord-O Vest, Dag 2 Værlandet (31.07.2014)
L8
L8-1
Resultat för gaffling L8-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Tore Nymark
0:35:54
OK
100%
89%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
2
Helge Gisholt
0:38:37
OK
100%
70%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
3
Heidi Mårtensson
0:39:56
OK
99%
64%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
4
Pascal Lassalle
0:40:41
OK
97%
65%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
5
Sten Åge Nygårdseter
0:41:31
OK
100%
54%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
6
Håkon Danevad
0:41:32
OK
96%
63%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
7
Bjart Are Hellen
0:41:40
OK
92%
71%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
8
Bernt Brynhildsen
0:41:41
OK
94%
66%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
9
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:41:49
OK
93%
68%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
10
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:43:06
OK
90%
69%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
11
Rune Stræte
0:44:11
OK
86%
74%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
12
Westli Andersen Evine
0:44:39
OK
90%
61%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
13
Kjetil Damm
0:44:46
OK
90%
61%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
14
Jarle Roti
0:45:46
OK
99%
39%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
15
Hjermstad Ragnhild
0:46:08
OK
85%
67%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
16
Tord Bell Myking
0:46:10
OK
86%
64%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
17
Lars Karlsson
0:46:17
OK
91%
51%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
18
Gløer Gløersen
0:46:29
OK
85%
62%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
19
Espen Svae
0:48:20
OK
88%
50%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
20
Sverre Johan Nærheim
0:48:23
OK
83%
62%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
21
Ivar Mølnvik
0:49:23
OK
90%
42%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
22
Einar Teslo
0:50:32
OK
80%
58%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
23
Bjørn Martini
0:50:43
OK
87%
43%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
23
Harald Hatland
0:50:43
OK
79%
61%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
25
Ole Myklemyr
0:51:14
OK
85%
45%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
26
Skogan Martha Kalvig
0:51:31
OK
81%
53%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
27
Fleten Kristine Klock
0:51:56
OK
73%
73%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
28
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
0:52:45
OK
78%
55%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
29
Marius Dalin
0:55:32
OK
82%
37%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
30
Maria Fedorova
0:57:20
OK
75%
46%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
31
Skage Vilde Hopland
0:59:15
OK
68%
58%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
32
Søvik Sigrid
0:59:50
OK
72%
47%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
33
Katrin Lorenz-Baath
1:00:40
OK
67%
57%
D 35-
L8
L8-1
34
Gilles Longere
1:02:30
OK
66%
55%
H 45-
L8
L8-1
35
Anna Kerkkonen
1:02:58
OK
70%
42%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
36
Lena Westerlund
1:03:49
OK
70%
41%
D 35-
L8
L8-1
37
Haltia Ida Feiring
1:04:49
OK
82%
20%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
38
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno
1:05:34
OK
86%
14%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
39
Molvik Katrine
1:10:35
OK
56%
63%
D 17-18
L8
L8-1
40
Silvia Novoa
1:12:43
OK
68%
27%
D 35-
L8
L8-1
41
Ingelinn Molvik
1:15:59
OK
52%
62%
D 19-20
L8
L8-1
42
Ana Belen Perez Riofrio
1:41:08
OK
50%
24%
D 35-
L8
L8-1
43
Nadezda Desinova
1:54:46
OK
40%
35%
D 35-
L8
L8-1