OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Askerløpet 2018 (09.09.2018)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Mikael Birkelund
0:30:52
OK
100%
89%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Ask Olaussen
0:33:39
OK
100%
76%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:33:50
OK
98%
78%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:35:11
OK
97%
74%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:35:18
OK
98%
72%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:35:32
OK
97%
73%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Sigurd Rødnes
0:35:50
OK
99%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
8
Marie Kravdal
0:37:51
OK
97%
64%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
9
Axel Aalde
0:39:02
OK
89%
72%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Ane Hustvedt
0:40:02
OK
95%
59%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Fridtjof Reusch
0:40:14
OK
88%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:40:19
OK
85%
73%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:40:32
OK
91%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
14
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:40:53
OK
87%
69%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Marie Kvarme
0:41:18
OK
87%
66%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
16
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:41:42
OK
97%
52%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
17
Signe Holo
0:42:52
OK
88%
60%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
18
Mina Akiko Johnsen
0:44:22
OK
92%
52%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Marius E. Aamodt
0:44:31
OK
94%
48%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:45:48
OK
94%
44%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:45:49
OK
91%
48%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
0:46:07
OK
85%
56%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:46:24
OK
86%
53%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Kajsa Meyer Larsson
0:46:40
OK
82%
59%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:47:00
OK
81%
60%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Marie Saugestad
0:48:05
OK
95%
38%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
27
Maiken Mo
0:48:10
OK
75%
66%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
28
Marie Scheele
0:48:18
OK
79%
58%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
29
Kristian Næss
0:48:33
OK
80%
57%
H 17-B
L2
L2-1
30
Jens Christian Holst
0:49:46
OK
84%
48%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
31
Vida Helland-Hansen
0:50:12
OK
91%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
32
Kristine Thorseng
0:50:26
OK
84%
47%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
33
Eileen Bjanes
0:50:48
OK
76%
58%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
34
Ingvild Pedersen Bergan
0:51:22
OK
75%
57%
D 17-B
L2
L2-1
35
Tarje Espelin
0:51:32
OK
95%
32%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
36
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:51:45
OK
75%
58%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
37
Linnea Holst
0:51:46
OK
84%
43%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
38
Petra Hoveid
0:52:38
OK
70%
64%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
39
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:53:57
OK
64%
71%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
40
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:54:27
OK
72%
57%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
41
Mathias Nyhaug
0:57:50
OK
61%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
42
Mille Baastad Berg
0:57:56
OK
87%
30%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
43
Ragnhild Blom-Hagen
0:58:12
OK
71%
49%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
44
Ingrid Skaarer
0:59:53
OK
70%
48%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
45
Nora Christine Hansen
1:01:38
OK
78%
34%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
46
Kristine Solbakken
1:01:57
OK
64%
54%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
47
Emilie Rehn
1:04:39
OK
61%
55%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
48
Elise Thorseng
1:04:51
OK
85%
23%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
49
Kjetil Jacobsen
1:06:17
OK
59%
56%
H 17-B
L2
L2-1
50
Martha Wisløff
1:06:38
OK
62%
50%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
51
Cecilie Wærp Hauge
1:06:40
OK
73%
32%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
52
Anne Østvold
1:07:53
OK
61%
50%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
53
Sara Martini
1:10:28
OK
64%
40%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
54
Tuva Høyer
1:12:12
OK
93%
12%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
55
Jane Karine Helmersen
1:12:28
OK
52%
60%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
56
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:13:32
OK
53%
56%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
57
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
1:13:56
OK
62%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
58
Sjur Langedal
1:15:53
OK
77%
19%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
59
Eva Syversen
1:17:55
OK
55%
46%
D 17-B
L2
L2-1
60
Erik Borg
1:18:41
OK
57%
42%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
61
Randi Budahl
1:23:35
OK
66%
23%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
62
Tanja Appenzeller
1:29:59
OK
63%
20%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1