OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nordmarkskarusellen - løp 5 (30.08.2018)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:24:31
OK
100%
97%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
2
Knut Karlsen
0:28:31
OK
94%
72%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
3
Runa Skyttersæter
0:28:59
OK
96%
64%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
4
Per Magnus
0:29:17
OK
89%
80%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
5
Ellen Marie Turter
0:29:25
OK
98%
58%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
6
Øyvind Stene
0:30:54
OK
99%
46%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
7
Anne Danielsen
0:31:40
OK
95%
49%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
8
Egil Huseth
0:32:43
OK
80%
78%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
9
Knut Erik Østengen
0:32:53
OK
90%
51%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
10
Marit Vågsnes
0:33:45
OK
85%
58%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
11
Per Nermo
0:33:49
OK
80%
69%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
12
Øystein Madsen
0:34:39
OK
91%
41%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
13
Roar Sigurdsønn
0:34:45
OK
96%
32%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
14
Sharon Broadwell
0:35:49
OK
75%
69%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
15
Sigfred Fagervik
0:35:53
OK
80%
57%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
16
Lisa Hugdal
0:36:21
OK
76%
63%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
17
Knut Tore Solheim
0:36:49
OK
80%
51%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
18
Jon C. Fougner
0:37:07
OK
72%
74%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
19
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:37:24
OK
83%
44%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
20
Unni Drage
0:39:09
OK
68%
74%
D75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
21
Svein Kvalheim
0:39:49
OK
71%
62%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
22
Einar Skåre
0:40:52
OK
88%
24%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
23
Brynil Fanuelsen
0:41:15
OK
64%
77%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
24
Nora Ulsin
0:41:29
OK
69%
58%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
25
Tor Drage
0:42:23
OK
65%
65%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
26
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:43:35
OK
65%
61%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
27
Arne Øfsthus
0:43:53
OK
63%
66%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
28
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:43:58
OK
67%
52%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
28
Merete Bugge
0:43:58
OK
68%
49%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
30
Kjetil Jacobsen
0:44:06
OK
75%
33%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
31
Mari Birkeland Leholt
0:45:18
OK
74%
32%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
32
Tom Edvardsen
0:46:44
OK
79%
22%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
33
Arne Reistad
0:46:47
OK
69%
36%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
34
Arne Chr Scheie
0:47:03
OK
62%
55%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
35
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:47:09
OK
58%
68%
D75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
36
Toril Jørgensen
0:47:23
OK
57%
65%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
37
Gisela Sundelin
0:47:24
OK
71%
31%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
38
Tore Ljungren
0:47:35
OK
69%
33%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
39
Eva Reistad
0:47:50
OK
60%
55%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
40
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:48:28
OK
54%
73%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
41
Kirsti Hugdal
0:50:37
OK
64%
34%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
42
Knut Hangeraas
0:54:35
OK
56%
46%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
43
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
0:54:58
OK
50%
68%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
44
Kjersti Tho
0:55:44
OK
87%
5%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
45
Aina Grymyr
1:19:56
OK
44%
23%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
46
Sigurd Haugerud
1:31:25
OK
47%
10%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1