OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Fjord-O 2018, Dag 4 (08.07.2018)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jonas V Myklebost
0:13:56
OK
100%
95%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
2
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:14:59
OK
96%
88%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
3
Radan Cech
0:15:41
OK
96%
79%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
4
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:15:50
OK
98%
72%
H -10
L10
L10-1
5
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:16:05
OK
88%
88%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
6
Peter Sæbbø
0:16:20
OK
95%
73%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
7
Julie M Helland
0:16:24
OK
95%
71%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
8
Johana Cechova
0:16:36
OK
92%
76%
D -10
L10
L10-1
9
Tollef Tjentland
0:18:04
OK
91%
62%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
10
Miriam Sveen
0:18:16
OK
86%
70%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
11
Alfred F. Høysæter
0:18:20
OK
86%
69%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
12
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:19:10
OK
98%
42%
H -10
L10
L10-1
13
Sigurd Hobøl
0:20:11
OK
74%
79%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
14
Astrid Reusch
0:20:45
OK
78%
63%
D -10
L10
L10-1
15
Mari Richter
0:20:52
OK
94%
36%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
16
Karina Solheim Øyre
0:21:25
OK
76%
64%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
17
Triana K. Nerhus
0:21:46
OK
72%
67%
D -10
L10
L10-1
18
Mari Fitjar Hjelle
0:22:06
OK
66%
84%
D 13-16C
L10
L10-1
19
Eline Fitjar Hjelle
0:23:04
OK
67%
74%
D 13-16C
L10
L10-1
20
Rannveig Oma Løyning
0:23:09
OK
79%
46%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
21
Sebastian Jørgensen
0:23:38
OK
64%
76%
H -10
L10
L10-1
22
Maria Helena Marhaug
0:24:08
OK
90%
26%
D 13-16C
L10
L10-1
23
Stella S. Dahle
0:26:05
OK
72%
42%
D 13-16C
L10
L10-1
24
Harald Solheim Eide
0:27:44
OK
68%
42%
H -10
L10
L10-1
25
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:28:04
OK
74%
30%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
26
Hanna Eline Engløkk
0:28:09
OK
63%
49%
D -10
L10
L10-1
27
Gitle Femsteinevik
0:28:36
OK
63%
47%
H -10
L10
L10-1
28
Filip Sveen
0:28:50
OK
54%
71%
H -10
L10
L10-1
29
Anna Fitjar Hjelle
0:31:28
OK
63%
33%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
30
Frida Richter
0:32:58
OK
50%
59%
D -10
L10
L10-1
31
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:33:48
OK
75%
14%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
32
Aoife Rothery
0:37:06
OK
58%
27%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
33
Odin Vie Strisland
0:47:40
OK
35%
57%
H -10
L10
L10-1
34
Ole Magnus Storemyr
0:48:31
OK
48%
18%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
35
Lars Wikstrøm
1:10:54
OK
36%
13%
H 13-16C
L10
L10-1