OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 1 Bergen (10.04.2018)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Andreas G. Polden
0:18:15
OK
100%
86%
H19-
L1
L1-1
2
Stian Rykkje
0:19:00
OK
100%
75%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
3
Gjermund Urset
0:19:25
OK
100%
69%
H40-
L1
L1-1
4
Bjarte Eikanger
0:19:52
OK
99%
65%
H40-
L1
L1-1
5
Magnus Gjerstad
0:19:55
OK
100%
62%
H19-
L1
L1-1
6
Ronny Rykkje
0:20:20
OK
98%
62%
H40-
L1
L1-1
7
Per Arne Aadland
0:20:37
OK
95%
66%
H40-
L1
L1-1
8
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:20:46
OK
96%
61%
H40-
L1
L1-1
9
Birk Bell Lysaker
0:21:12
OK
97%
55%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
10
Magne Knudsen
0:21:41
OK
98%
48%
H19-
L1
L1-1
11
Kasper Valestrand
0:21:50
OK
94%
54%
H19-
L1
L1-1
12
Øistein Stemme
0:21:52
OK
90%
65%
H40-
L1
L1-1
13
Håkon Reikvam
0:21:53
OK
92%
60%
H40-
L1
L1-1
14
Tore Nymark
0:22:09
OK
93%
55%
H40-
L1
L1-1
15
Frank Løwengreen
0:22:21
OK
90%
58%
H40-
L1
L1-1
16
Sveinung Rykkje
0:22:57
OK
88%
60%
H40-
L1
L1-1
17
Andreas Berge
0:23:05
OK
100%
33%
H19-
L1
L1-1
18
Erik Bohne
0:23:13
OK
82%
74%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
19
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:23:15
OK
86%
62%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
20
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:23:44
OK
83%
65%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
21
Lars Røttingen
0:23:47
OK
91%
44%
H19-
L1
L1-1
22
Jan-Hugo Hanssen
0:23:52
OK
83%
64%
H40-
L1
L1-1
23
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:23:53
OK
87%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
23
Pål Thomassen
0:23:53
OK
85%
57%
H40-
L1
L1-1
25
Christiane Trösse
0:24:03
OK
84%
58%
D19-
L1
L1-1
26
Bjart Are Hellen
0:24:07
OK
90%
44%
H40-
L1
L1-1
26
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:24:07
OK
80%
69%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
28
Lars Schjølberg Evensen
0:24:23
OK
86%
50%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
29
Lars H Smedsrud
0:24:43
OK
81%
60%
H40-
L1
L1-1
30
Tage Rosenlund
0:24:55
OK
88%
42%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
31
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:25:10
OK
79%
63%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
32
Mari Strømme Lid
0:25:17
OK
76%
70%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
33
Ole Tørnqvist
0:25:49
OK
83%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
34
Sverre Ottesen
0:25:58
OK
82%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
34
Knut Utne
0:25:58
OK
82%
48%
H19-
L1
L1-1
36
Olav Hammersland Garnes
0:26:10
OK
84%
41%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
37
Ulrik Hellen
0:26:14
OK
79%
52%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
38
Kjetil Damm
0:26:17
OK
80%
50%
H40-
L1
L1-1
39
Ingunn Martinsen
0:26:27
OK
79%
52%
D19-
L1
L1-1
40
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:26:29
OK
76%
59%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
41
Kristian Rykkje
0:26:36
OK
82%
41%
H19-
L1
L1-1
42
Mariann Schei
0:26:44
OK
79%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
43
Arne Johannesen
0:26:49
OK
79%
48%
H40-
L1
L1-1
44
Sverre Johan Nærheim
0:26:51
OK
76%
56%
H40-
L1
L1-1
45
Valentina Dimitrova
0:26:56
OK
78%
51%
D19-
L1
L1-1
46
Gunhild Forland
0:27:03
OK
73%
63%
D19-
L1
L1-1
47
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:27:04
OK
80%
45%
D19-
L1
L1-1
48
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen
0:27:19
OK
75%
54%
H40-
L1
L1-1
49
Karianne Strømme
0:27:41
OK
71%
64%
D19-
L1
L1-1
50
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
0:27:42
OK
75%
51%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
51
Helge Emhjellen
0:28:19
OK
72%
57%
H40-
L1
L1-1
52
Mathias Heradstveit
0:28:47
OK
75%
43%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
53
Jan Ove Vindenes
0:29:16
OK
67%
67%
H40-
L1
L1-1
54
Sigve Rygg Eikeland
0:29:17
OK
76%
39%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
55
Håvard Nybø
0:29:32
OK
76%
36%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
56
Ivar Michaelsen
0:29:52
OK
75%
38%
H19-
L1
L1-1
57
Vemund Hansen
0:29:53
OK
66%
64%
H40-
L1
L1-1
58
Vibeke Tefre Grieg
0:29:55
OK
68%
58%
D19-
L1
L1-1
59
Vibeke Rykkje
0:30:07
OK
66%
62%
D19-
L1
L1-1
60
Tommy Sævareid
0:30:19
OK
75%
36%
H40-
L1
L1-1
61
Rune Erdal
0:30:22
OK
74%
38%
H40-
L1
L1-1
62
Sindre Haaland Westerbø
0:30:29
OK
74%
37%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
63
Dag Terje Røen
0:30:53
OK
69%
46%
H40-
L1
L1-1
64
Ingrid Eggen
0:31:17
OK
67%
51%
D19-
L1
L1-1
65
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:31:47
OK
76%
26%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
66
Halvor Fetveit Sundal
0:33:11
OK
74%
25%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
67
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
0:33:14
OK
80%
16%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
68
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
0:36:19
OK
62%
36%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
69
Guro Sørevik
0:36:23
OK
63%
34%
D19-
L1
L1-1
70
Anna Schouten
0:36:38
OK
57%
52%
D19-
L1
L1-1
71
Venla Arponen Snilstveit
0:37:15
OK
60%
37%
D19-
L1
L1-1