OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2017, Dag 3 (08.07.2017)
L16
L16-1
Resultat för gaffling L16-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jarand Gustafsson
0:11:24
OK
100%
86%
H-10
L16
L16-1
2
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:12:07
OK
96%
82%
H-10
L16
L16-1
3
Rasmus Engehult
0:12:09
OK
100%
75%
H-10
L16
L16-1
4
Peter Sæbbø
0:12:37
OK
100%
68%
H-10
L16
L16-1
5
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
0:13:23
OK
92%
71%
H-10
L16
L16-1
6
Birk Bjaadal Winberg
0:13:26
OK
88%
79%
H-10
L16
L16-1
7
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:14:13
OK
86%
71%
H-10
L16
L16-1
8
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:14:16
OK
90%
63%
H-10
L16
L16-1
9
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:14:47
OK
90%
58%
H-10
L16
L16-1
10
Tollef Tjentland
0:15:20
OK
76%
82%
H-10
L16
L16-1
11
Estin Skram
0:15:39
OK
94%
43%
H-10
L16
L16-1
12
Wilma Evensen
0:16:04
OK
95%
39%
D-10
L16
L16-1
13
Magnus Haug
0:16:19
OK
85%
52%
H-10
L16
L16-1
14
Thormod Mathias Hernæs
0:16:48
OK
72%
72%
H-10
L16
L16-1
15
Solan Eikedalen
0:16:57
OK
75%
64%
H-10
L16
L16-1
16
Jørgen Flaten
0:17:03
OK
70%
76%
H-10
L16
L16-1
17
Øystein Tveit
0:17:23
OK
74%
62%
H-10
L16
L16-1
18
Nina Aksland
0:17:46
OK
73%
59%
D-10
L16
L16-1
19
Edvinas Kontautas
0:17:47
OK
74%
59%
H-10
L16
L16-1
20
Livar Oftedal
0:18:04
OK
74%
56%
H-10
L16
L16-1
21
Julie M Helland
0:18:18
OK
85%
36%
D-10
L16
L16-1
22
Mari Richter
0:18:36
OK
74%
49%
D-10
L16
L16-1
23
Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
0:18:42
OK
62%
81%
D-10
L16
L16-1
24
Ingrid Ringvoll
0:19:16
OK
64%
69%
D-10
L16
L16-1
25
Erika A. Gjedebo
0:19:40
OK
65%
62%
D-10
L16
L16-1
26
Tuva Charlotte Fossaas
0:20:14
OK
60%
72%
D-10
L16
L16-1
27
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:21:05
OK
75%
34%
D-10
L16
L16-1
28
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:21:36
OK
63%
55%
D-10
L16
L16-1
29
Lauritz Brunborg
0:22:35
OK
61%
52%
H-10
L16
L16-1
30
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås
0:22:53
OK
53%
70%
D-10
L16
L16-1
31
Emil Ganc-Petersen
0:23:01
OK
64%
41%
H-10
L16
L16-1
32
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:23:14
OK
61%
47%
D-10
L16
L16-1
32
Sofia Daltveit Slettebø
0:23:14
OK
60%
48%
D-10
L16
L16-1
34
Olav Bergan
0:24:07
OK
81%
16%
H-10
L16
L16-1
35
Dea Eikedalen
0:24:16
OK
51%
69%
D-10
L16
L16-1
36
Marie Thomassen
0:24:41
OK
47%
80%
D-10
L16
L16-1
37
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
0:24:52
OK
67%
28%
D-10
L16
L16-1
38
Lars Kostøl
0:24:58
OK
66%
28%
H-10
L16
L16-1
39
Sondre Dahl Borkamo
0:27:14
OK
62%
27%
H-10
L16
L16-1
40
Sanna Aasrum Nilssen
0:28:19
OK
46%
41%
D-10
L16
L16-1
41
Trym Naustdal
0:28:49
OK
58%
27%
H-10
L16
L16-1
42
Wiel Marie Lillehammer
0:29:24
OK
65%
17%
D-10
L16
L16-1
43
Tobias Ibsen Lervåg
0:29:42
OK
52%
36%
H-10
L16
L16-1
44
Mikkel Ibsen Lervåg
0:29:47
OK
53%
34%
H-10
L16
L16-1