OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Knut Valstads Minneløp (10.05.2014)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Eldar Børsum
0:38:51
OK
100%
85%
H65
L10
L10-1
2
Ellen Marie Turter
0:40:57
OK
100%
72%
D55
L10
L10-1
3
Grethe K. Løvald
0:41:31
OK
99%
71%
D50
L10
L10-1
4
Wenche Hultgreen
0:42:04
OK
95%
77%
D55
L10
L10-1
5
Bente Line
0:43:35
OK
97%
62%
D50
L10
L10-1
6
Liv Inger Prangerød
0:43:51
OK
88%
86%
D55
L10
L10-1
7
Hans R. Bakken
0:44:26
OK
96%
62%
H65
L10
L10-1
8
Kjersti Hov
0:45:05
OK
96%
59%
D50
L10
L10-1
9
Runa Skyttersæter
0:45:09
OK
93%
66%
D50
L10
L10-1
10
Jon Færden
0:45:18
OK
93%
64%
H65
L10
L10-1
11
Heidi Falck
0:45:54
OK
97%
52%
D55
L10
L10-1
12
Jørgen Holmboe
0:46:23
OK
91%
65%
H65
L10
L10-1
13
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:47:20
OK
86%
73%
H65
L10
L10-1
14
Thor Palmgren
0:47:32
OK
90%
62%
H70
L10
L10-1
15
Anne C Turter
0:47:45
OK
82%
80%
D50
L10
L10-1
16
Mari Hernandez
0:47:46
OK
98%
43%
D50
L10
L10-1
17
Knut Vidar Johansen
0:48:31
OK
82%
79%
H65
L10
L10-1
18
Kristin Tandberg
0:49:04
OK
82%
74%
D50
L10
L10-1
19
May Bente Brurberg
0:49:22
OK
82%
74%
D50
L10
L10-1
20
Ola Bækkevold
0:49:45
OK
84%
66%
H65
L10
L10-1
21
Berit Danielsen
0:49:52
OK
89%
52%
D55
L10
L10-1
22
Trude Fixdal
0:50:02
OK
83%
66%
D50
L10
L10-1
23
Kjell Røkke
0:50:27
OK
82%
67%
H70
L10
L10-1
24
Helge Bjaaland
0:50:46
OK
85%
60%
H70
L10
L10-1
25
Einar Skåre
0:52:39
OK
90%
42%
H65
L10
L10-1
26
Kjersti Skantze
0:53:46
OK
85%
49%
D50
L10
L10-1
27
Einar Hem
0:54:29
OK
76%
67%
H70
L10
L10-1
28
Erik Johan Grorud
0:55:22
OK
75%
66%
H65
L10
L10-1
29
Ann Katrin Olsen
0:56:00
OK
89%
34%
D50
L10
L10-1
30
Mona Bugge Haug
0:56:54
OK
79%
50%
D55
L10
L10-1
31
Knut Lindløv
0:58:19
OK
68%
79%
H70
L10
L10-1
32
Helge Lye
0:58:30
OK
99%
18%
H65
L10
L10-1
33
Nils-Petter Wiik
1:00:13
OK
98%
16%
H65
L10
L10-1
34
Klaus Engen
1:00:36
OK
71%
60%
H70
L10
L10-1
35
Lars-Evan Pettersson
1:00:53
OK
69%
64%
H65
L10
L10-1
36
Lars Martin Gjein
1:02:55
OK
69%
57%
H70
L10
L10-1
37
Ellen-Christine Koren
1:04:08
OK
69%
53%
D50
L10
L10-1
38
Erling Tidemann
1:05:22
OK
68%
52%
H70
L10
L10-1
39
Ingar Håkonsen
1:06:20
OK
79%
28%
H70
L10
L10-1
40
Jiri Urvalek
1:10:23
OK
75%
27%
H65
L10
L10-1
41
Eva Syversen
1:10:32
OK
69%
36%
D50
L10
L10-1
42
Kåre Knudsen
1:10:46
OK
65%
45%
H70
L10
L10-1
43
Gro Hege Ludvigsen
1:12:46
OK
68%
35%
D50
L10
L10-1
44
Per Anders Flesjø
1:13:45
OK
72%
25%
H70
L10
L10-1
45
Marianne Spanli
1:16:13
OK
63%
41%
D55
L10
L10-1
46
Elisabeth Holth Johannessen
1:17:01
OK
57%
54%
D55
L10
L10-1
47
Jon C. Fougner
1:19:26
OK
58%
46%
H70
L10
L10-1
48
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
1:20:51
OK
72%
16%
D50
L10
L10-1
49
Anna Göhlman
1:22:55
OK
56%
46%
D50
L10
L10-1
50
Sigurd Haugerud
1:39:44
OK
51%
31%
H70
L10
L10-1