OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal, Dag 1 (30.06.2017)
L4
L4-1
Resultat för gaffling L4-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Emma Johansson
0:24:20
OK
98%
82%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
2
Rune Scheele
0:24:45
OK
100%
76%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
3
Kine Hallan Steiwer
0:25:52
OK
94%
79%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
4
Karen Oline Kolstad
0:26:27
OK
92%
77%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
5
Lars Sandstad
0:27:37
OK
99%
59%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
6
Gunnar Vatn
0:29:41
OK
83%
76%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
7
Vegard Kittilsen
0:30:00
OK
96%
52%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
8
Jon Holstad
0:30:25
OK
82%
74%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
9
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
0:30:38
OK
100%
44%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
10
Stein Arne Olsen
0:30:40
OK
89%
58%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
11
Tore Bjørnerød
0:30:47
OK
85%
67%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
12
Anja Wingstedt
0:31:12
OK
79%
76%
D 35-
L4
L4-1
13
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes
0:31:42
OK
75%
82%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
14
Grunde Isaksætre
0:32:12
OK
88%
54%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
15
Kari Svingheim
0:32:51
OK
81%
64%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
16
Rune Stræte
0:32:52
OK
78%
68%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
17
Sturle Furland
0:32:54
OK
79%
67%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
18
Hans Melin
0:33:06
OK
85%
55%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
19
Agnar Renolen
0:33:32
OK
74%
75%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
20
Jenny Persson
0:33:47
OK
74%
74%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
21
Ragnhild Utstumo
0:34:10
OK
76%
67%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
22
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:34:35
OK
78%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
23
Mikkel Holt
0:34:51
OK
84%
50%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
24
Torger Høsøien
0:35:32
OK
81%
52%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
25
Øystein Wiggen
0:35:51
OK
73%
65%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
26
Arne Grevskott
0:36:06
OK
74%
62%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
27
Bjørn P. Løvås
0:36:08
OK
75%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
28
Arild H Clausen
0:37:01
OK
71%
67%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
29
Jonas Grønli
0:37:17
OK
93%
29%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
30
Rønnaug Hansæl-Nergaard
0:37:41
OK
69%
66%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
31
Jørgen Schjølberg
0:37:53
OK
81%
41%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
32
Karen Bjergaard
0:37:54
OK
69%
65%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
33
Dag Arne Lier
0:38:57
OK
76%
47%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
34
Gunhild Rogne Halland
0:39:01
OK
71%
57%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
35
Jonas Hylen
0:39:33
OK
97%
21%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
35
Malin Sandstad
0:39:33
OK
82%
36%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
37
Jostein Rø
0:40:52
OK
71%
50%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
38
Pål Backstrøm
0:41:03
OK
75%
42%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
39
Eldbjørg Narum
0:41:46
OK
67%
55%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
40
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno
0:42:17
OK
83%
29%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
41
Ståle Ruud
0:42:21
OK
70%
48%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
42
Eva Tesarova
0:42:48
OK
72%
42%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
43
Morten Løberg
0:43:41
OK
62%
62%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
44
Even Erlien
0:44:29
OK
55%
76%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
45
Stig Moen
0:47:13
OK
75%
28%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
46
Lars Erik Strømsnes
0:48:43
OK
74%
26%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
47
Leif Arne Nytrøen
0:48:44
OK
71%
30%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
48
Håkon Holstad
0:49:03
OK
76%
22%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
49
Emil Bjørnstad Strand
1:00:13
OK
46%
57%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
50
Asgeir Espeland
1:01:00
OK
66%
17%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
51
Jacob Sæther Verdenius
1:01:44
OK
91%
4%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
52
Mari Jensen Aas
1:02:58
OK
52%
34%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
53
Ingrid Urseth
1:03:55
OK
45%
53%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
54
Geir Paulsen
1:04:16
OK
51%
34%
H 50-
L4
L4-1