OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KM - sprint (20.05.2017)
L4
L4-1
Resultat för gaffling L4-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Frida Haugskott
0:12:26
OK
100%
79%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
2
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:12:38
OK
99%
77%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
3
Hedda Hoff Hagen
0:12:50
OK
100%
70%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
4
Vilde Lereim Storli
0:13:13
OK
98%
69%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
5
Mari Eidsmo
0:13:50
OK
99%
55%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
6
Vemund Mølnvik
0:13:59
OK
100%
50%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
7
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:14:32
OK
89%
66%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
8
Tale Tannvik Skei
0:14:46
OK
88%
66%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
9
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:15:11
OK
96%
42%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
10
Bjørn Berger
0:15:27
OK
83%
70%
H 65-
L4
L4-1
10
Stine Aune
0:15:27
OK
82%
74%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
12
Rolf Wærnes
0:16:02
OK
89%
46%
H 65-
L4
L4-1
13
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:16:27
OK
94%
32%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
14
Emil Leroyer
0:16:32
OK
91%
38%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
15
Kristoffer Lerli
0:16:37
OK
79%
64%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
16
Mabel Ovedie Herskedal Amundsen
0:16:43
OK
93%
32%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
17
Petter Andreas Lona
0:16:52
OK
96%
26%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
18
Vegard Ulseth Sylte
0:16:54
OK
79%
60%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
19
Eigil Sørli
0:17:01
OK
84%
46%
H 75-
L4
L4-1
20
Maren Viken
0:17:07
OK
77%
64%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
21
Leif Engen
0:17:14
OK
80%
54%
H 75-
L4
L4-1
22
August Hopstad Nykvist
0:17:17
OK
80%
52%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
23
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
0:17:19
OK
83%
45%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
24
Pål Skyberg
0:17:31
OK
75%
64%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
25
Anna Aurora Nolte
0:18:01
OK
72%
63%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
26
Magne Guttvik
0:18:10
OK
82%
38%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
27
Tord Romundstad
0:18:15
OK
81%
40%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
28
Sverre Hellevik
0:18:40
OK
74%
51%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
29
Mona Eggen Kongsbak
0:18:49
OK
74%
51%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
30
Torleif Stephansen
0:19:30
OK
77%
37%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
31
Ruth Schmid
0:20:52
OK
62%
68%
D 65-
L4
L4-1
32
Stina Elfving
0:21:04
OK
67%
48%
D 65-
L4
L4-1
33
Reidun Fallan Smaavik
0:21:15
OK
63%
61%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
34
Nils Olav Vennevik
0:21:18
OK
61%
65%
H 65-
L4
L4-1
35
Tore Brurok
0:21:26
OK
70%
37%
H 75-
L4
L4-1
36
Kristoffer Isachsen Meling
0:21:46
OK
70%
34%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
37
Håkon Wærnes Øfsti
0:22:52
OK
79%
15%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
38
Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde
0:25:18
OK
67%
21%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
39
Arne Kjell Foldvik
0:25:55
OK
57%
41%
H 80-
L4
L4-1
40
Roar Stenseth
0:26:40
OK
80%
6%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
41
Anne Stenseth
0:28:15
OK
55%
31%
D 65-
L4
L4-1