OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 1 Bergen (08.04.2014)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anders Daltveit
0:15:09
OK
100%
77%
H19-
L2
L2-1
2
Jakob Eikner
0:15:17
OK
100%
75%
H16-18
L2
L2-1
3
Magne Knudsen
0:15:51
OK
99%
66%
H19-
L2
L2-1
4
Øyvind Johannessen
0:16:01
OK
97%
68%
H16-18
L2
L2-1
5
Per Anders U. Engebakken
0:16:21
OK
95%
70%
H19-
L2
L2-1
6
Carl Eilert Macody Lund
0:16:34
OK
92%
74%
H19-
L2
L2-1
6
Erlend Moster Knudsen
0:16:34
OK
94%
68%
H19-
L2
L2-1
8
Tom Johannessen
0:16:42
OK
94%
64%
H40-
L2
L2-1
9
Scott Macody Lund
0:16:49
OK
97%
58%
H19-
L2
L2-1
10
Andreas G. Polden
0:16:56
OK
91%
71%
H19-
L2
L2-1
11
Stian Solheim
0:17:42
OK
88%
69%
H19-
L2
L2-1
12
Ørjan Svaland Aas
0:17:59
OK
88%
64%
H19-
L2
L2-1
13
Øistein Stemme
0:18:09
OK
87%
63%
H40-
L2
L2-1
14
Pål Thomassen
0:18:15
OK
85%
71%
H40-
L2
L2-1
15
Morten Andreas Nome
0:18:30
OK
83%
72%
H19-
L2
L2-1
16
Kristin Löfgren
0:18:35
OK
92%
45%
D19-
L2
L2-1
17
Line Laurantsen
0:18:52
OK
82%
69%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
18
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
0:18:53
OK
79%
81%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
19
André Dyrstad
0:18:57
OK
81%
73%
H19-
L2
L2-1
20
Kristian Løvås
0:19:10
OK
81%
67%
H40-
L2
L2-1
21
Jan Steineger
0:19:26
OK
78%
77%
H40-
L2
L2-1
22
Ingunn Rognsvåg
0:19:33
OK
80%
67%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
23
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:19:57
OK
79%
62%
H16-18
L2
L2-1
24
Sverre Johan Nærheim
0:20:06
OK
82%
53%
H40-
L2
L2-1
25
Sverre Ottesen
0:20:21
OK
81%
54%
H40-
L2
L2-1
26
Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø
0:20:25
OK
77%
65%
D19-
L2
L2-1
26
Mariell Arntzen
0:20:25
OK
78%
61%
D19-
L2
L2-1
28
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:20:26
OK
77%
66%
H40-
L2
L2-1
29
Sigurd Eikner
0:20:32
OK
87%
38%
H40-
L2
L2-1
30
Roald Laurantsen
0:20:44
OK
82%
48%
H40-
L2
L2-1
31
Hans-Petter Eikedalen
0:21:00
OK
82%
44%
H19-
L2
L2-1
32
Kjetil Damm
0:21:30
OK
85%
33%
H40-
L2
L2-1
33
Erik Dymbe
0:21:53
OK
78%
48%
H16-18
L2
L2-1
34
Sigrid Søvik
0:22:01
OK
72%
63%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
35
Jon-Kåre Hansen
0:22:02
OK
76%
52%
H40-
L2
L2-1
36
Knut A Molvik
0:22:07
OK
69%
73%
H40-
L2
L2-1
37
Rune Erdal
0:22:19
OK
75%
48%
H40-
L2
L2-1
38
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:22:22
OK
73%
56%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
39
Vibeke Rykkje
0:22:37
OK
72%
56%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
40
Jone Peter Reistad
0:23:06
OK
72%
48%
H19-
L2
L2-1
41
Marcel Niederhauser
0:23:11
OK
69%
63%
H40-
L2
L2-1
42
Silje Reistad
0:24:02
OK
64%
71%
D19-
L2
L2-1
43
Katrine Haaland Leveraas
0:24:04
OK
69%
53%
D19-
L2
L2-1
44
Svein Linga
0:24:05
OK
69%
52%
H40-
L2
L2-1
45
Peter Stoykov
0:24:28
OK
80%
23%
H40-
L2
L2-1
46
Katrine Molvik
0:25:05
OK
65%
56%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
47
Kristin Jæger
0:25:12
OK
62%
68%
D19-
L2
L2-1
48
Morten Lund-Johansen
0:25:22
OK
74%
29%
H40-
L2
L2-1
49
David Johan Tjøswold
0:25:33
OK
62%
64%
H40-
L2
L2-1
50
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær
0:26:17
OK
60%
63%
D16-18
L2
L2-1
51
Ina Hopland Skage
0:28:12
OK
66%
30%
D19-
L2
L2-1
52
Ove Dyrstad
0:28:38
OK
58%
50%
H40-
L2
L2-1
53
Vibeke Tefre Grieg
0:48:27
OK
34%
50%
D19-
L2
L2-1