OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Urb-O Cup # 9 Finale (18.03.2014)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Alan Cherry
0:21:16
OK
99%
68%
H17-
L1
L1-1
2
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
0:21:32
OK
98%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-1
3
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
0:21:48
OK
99%
62%
H17-
L1
L1-1
4
Ronny Rykkje
0:22:15
OK
97%
60%
H17-
L1
L1-1
5
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:22:16
OK
94%
69%
H17-
L1
L1-1
6
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:22:32
OK
99%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
7
Magne Knudsen
0:22:38
OK
93%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-1
8
Jakob Eikner
0:23:10
OK
98%
51%
H17-
L1
L1-1
9
Kristian Rykkje
0:23:36
OK
98%
47%
H-16
L1
L1-1
10
Håkon Reikvam
0:24:03
OK
84%
78%
H17-
L1
L1-1
11
Sigurd Eikner
0:24:08
OK
84%
73%
H40
L1
L1-1
12
Ørjan Svaland Aas
0:24:16
OK
91%
55%
H17-
L1
L1-1
13
Carl Eilert Macody Lund
0:24:29
OK
93%
50%
H17-
L1
L1-1
14
Kristian Løvås
0:24:31
OK
83%
74%
H40
L1
L1-1
15
Sondre Damm
0:25:03
OK
94%
44%
H17-
L1
L1-1
16
Pål Thomassen
0:25:10
OK
88%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
17
Tore Nymark
0:25:15
OK
91%
48%
H40
L1
L1-1
18
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:25:58
OK
85%
57%
H40
L1
L1-1
19
Magnus Rogne Halland
0:26:11
OK
84%
57%
H17-
L1
L1-1
20
Morten Wiseth
0:27:16
OK
81%
57%
H17-
L1
L1-1
21
Cathrine Wiseth
0:27:50
OK
76%
67%
D17-
L1
L1-1
22
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:28:28
OK
74%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-1
23
Merla Kubli
0:28:52
OK
73%
68%
D17-
L1
L1-1
24
Jørn Ove Woldsdal
0:28:53
OK
77%
54%
H40
L1
L1-1
25
Line Laurantsen
0:29:15
OK
75%
57%
D17-
L1
L1-1
26
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:29:19
OK
72%
68%
D-16
L1
L1-1
27
Mathias Rosenlund
0:29:22
OK
77%
51%
H-16
L1
L1-1
28
Constance Storvestre
0:29:28
OK
76%
55%
D-16
L1
L1-1
29
Olena Strugalova
0:29:44
OK
71%
67%
D17-
L1
L1-1
30
Jone Peter Reistad
0:29:48
OK
73%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-1
31
Brage Hellen
0:30:02
OK
76%
51%
H17-
L1
L1-1
32
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:30:05
OK
90%
21%
H40
L1
L1-1
33
Mette Rogne
0:30:13
OK
70%
68%
D40
L1
L1-1
34
Vibeke Rykkje
0:30:49
OK
68%
71%
D17-
L1
L1-1
35
Lena Nägele
0:31:15
OK
79%
35%
D17-
L1
L1-1
36
Erlend Sørheim
0:31:33
OK
75%
44%
H-16
L1
L1-1
37
Mariann Schei
0:31:35
OK
67%
65%
D40
L1
L1-1
38
Kjetil Damm
0:31:36
OK
96%
13%
H40
L1
L1-1
39
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:32:51
OK
78%
31%
D-16
L1
L1-1
40
Haakon Fredrik Joys
0:33:09
OK
80%
27%
H-16
L1
L1-1
41
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:33:15
OK
64%
63%
H60
L1
L1-1
42
John Nova York
0:33:17
OK
67%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
43
Silje Reistad
0:33:20
OK
61%
79%
D17-
L1
L1-1
44
Rune Erdal
0:34:42
OK
66%
48%
H40
L1
L1-1
45
Kristiane Elise Ottesen
0:35:01
OK
68%
42%
D17-
L1
L1-1
46
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:35:49
OK
63%
52%
H-16
L1
L1-1
47
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:36:09
OK
69%
34%
D-16
L1
L1-1
48
Mari Strømme Lid
0:36:33
OK
69%
32%
D-16
L1
L1-1
49
Wenche Gjesdal
0:36:59
OK
65%
40%
D40
L1
L1-1
50
Sofie Ystebø
0:37:23
OK
64%
42%
D-16
L1
L1-1
50
Bjørg Kocbach
0:37:23
OK
58%
60%
D60
L1
L1-1
52
Matti Torgersen
0:37:31
OK
60%
53%
H40
L1
L1-1
53
Per Øivind Husby
0:38:03
OK
62%
45%
H60
L1
L1-1
54
Magne Raadal
0:38:06
OK
59%
53%
H60
L1
L1-1
55
Ida Lehmann
0:38:09
OK
64%
37%
D-16
L1
L1-1
56
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
0:38:11
OK
66%
33%
D-16
L1
L1-1
57
Jørgen Julius Johansen
0:38:26
OK
59%
50%
H17-
L1
L1-1
58
Erling Strand
0:38:29
OK
55%
66%
H60
L1
L1-1
59
Johan Eikanger
0:38:51
OK
63%
37%
H-16
L1
L1-1
60
Sindre Ekrheim
0:39:35
OK
58%
50%
H40
L1
L1-1
61
Otto Grahl-Nielsen
0:41:09
OK
53%
53%
H60
L1
L1-1
62
Turid Rognsvåg
0:42:48
OK
55%
44%
D40
L1
L1-1
63
Astrid Ormberg
0:45:53
OK
50%
49%
D60
L1
L1-1
64
May-Lill Damm
0:49:59
OK
50%
33%
D40
L1
L1-1