OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-Festival Sprint - Alle klasser (24.06.2022)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marit Storler Snøfugl
0:08:55
OK
100%
87%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
2
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:09:23
OK
95%
87%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
3
Leo Benjamin Morgan
0:09:27
OK
100%
82%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
4
Randi Fugleneb Aamand
0:09:42
OK
98%
81%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
5
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen
0:11:02
OK
97%
71%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
6
Mari Våland Almås
0:11:22
OK
77%
88%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
7
Håkon Fenne Ingierd
0:11:26
OK
87%
77%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
8
Sine Wallberg
0:11:56
OK
85%
75%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
9
Balder Solberg Fredheim
0:11:57
OK
84%
76%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
10
Mathis Renard
0:12:18
OK
100%
59%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
11
Erik Beitdokken
0:12:29
OK
88%
68%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
12
Mari Børke Sætaberget
0:12:31
OK
73%
84%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
13
Celine Kjenseth
0:12:36
OK
79%
77%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
14
Klara Soma Slåstad
0:12:43
OK
82%
72%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
15
Alf Hattestad Kristensen
0:13:07
OK
75%
77%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
16
Maren Bleken Rud
0:13:16
OK
80%
71%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
17
Sturla Sigurdsson
0:13:25
OK
91%
60%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
18
Mari Sørlien Stenberg
0:13:37
OK
86%
63%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
19
Nila Hilleren
0:13:40
OK
75%
73%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
20
Valdemar Hellerud Sire
0:13:45
OK
81%
67%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
21
Ellen Maria Ringstad
0:13:46
OK
88%
59%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
22
Helene Hellerud Øpstad
0:13:54
OK
79%
68%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
23
Eline Kjøs
0:14:05
OK
88%
58%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
24
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:14:08
OK
73%
73%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
25
Magnus Hennig Lunde
0:14:09
OK
84%
61%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
26
Sivert Dåsnes
0:14:18
OK
92%
53%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
27
Emma Åsheimer
0:14:43
OK
91%
52%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
28
Magnus Syversen Gihle
0:14:48
OK
83%
59%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
29
Hannah Broers Damsgaard
0:15:04
OK
77%
64%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
30
Tim Aursand
0:15:16
OK
68%
73%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
31
Clara Reinertsen Leroyer
0:15:36
OK
80%
56%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
32
Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi
0:15:57
OK
70%
67%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
33
Selja Marie Boldingh Debernard
0:16:08
OK
56%
85%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
34
Elise Libak-Feiring
0:17:21
OK
62%
68%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
35
Tore Berger Gjelstad
0:17:23
OK
67%
63%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
36
Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby
0:17:38
OK
78%
50%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
37
Celine Amlie Brenna
0:19:06
OK
74%
47%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
38
Einar Sævik
0:19:17
OK
63%
59%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
39
Lea Stokkeland
0:19:20
OK
60%
63%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
40
Tarjei Hausken Nordberg
0:19:33
OK
82%
38%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
41
Kristin Haug
0:20:21
OK
89%
30%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
42
Alva Zahl Eriksson
0:20:27
OK
69%
47%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
43
Erik Jullum
0:22:21
OK
83%
28%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
44
Olai Biseth
0:23:21
OK
74%
33%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
45
Emma Pedersen Elverhøi
0:23:59
OK
57%
50%
D 11-12
L10
L10-1
46
Trym Berger Gjelstad
0:26:50
OK
79%
21%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
47
Pål Solli Kvikstad
0:28:34
OK
78%
18%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
48
Tobias Danielsen
0:30:20
OK
77%
16%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
49
Halvor Johan Longva
0:31:44
OK
62%
25%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1
50
Ole Einar Andresen
0:46:23
OK
28%
55%
H 11-12
L10
L10-1