OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Løvspretten (06.06.2022)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Helene Scheele
0:28:27
OK
100%
83%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
2
Jonas Alstad
0:29:52
OK
98%
77%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
3
Thomas Duncan
0:30:01
OK
100%
74%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
4
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:31:19
OK
97%
70%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
5
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:33:16
OK
84%
86%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
6
Oliver Duncan
0:36:01
OK
96%
51%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
7
Sondre Hafskjold
0:36:33
OK
81%
76%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
8
Alfred Teig
0:36:45
OK
97%
47%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
9
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:37:00
OK
96%
47%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
10
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:37:13
OK
84%
67%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
11
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:37:40
OK
72%
91%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
12
Selmer Ringstad Holt.
0:37:55
OK
96%
44%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
13
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:38:07
OK
76%
78%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
14
Trygve Skumlien Myrland
0:38:36
OK
86%
57%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
15
Vebjørn Oftedal
0:38:59
OK
89%
50%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
16
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:40:09
OK
80%
61%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
17
Jonas Hirsch
0:42:04
OK
78%
59%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
18
Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:42:08
OK
74%
65%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
19
Fredrik Signebøen
0:42:15
OK
82%
50%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
20
Silje Taraldlien
0:45:07
OK
70%
64%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
21
Nikolai Teslo
0:45:22
OK
72%
59%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
22
Eline Kravdal
0:45:47
OK
74%
53%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
23
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:48:22
OK
67%
61%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
24
Eva Amundsen
0:49:37
OK
69%
51%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
25
Sander Agnalt Heggenes
0:50:11
OK
69%
51%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
26
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
0:50:44
OK
64%
61%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
27
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:52:01
OK
69%
46%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
28
Ulyana Kuznetsova
0:52:27
OK
70%
43%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
29
Eskil Olaussen
0:53:31
OK
62%
56%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
30
Mie Fosshaug Weinholdt
0:53:43
OK
64%
52%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
31
Lars Flaskerud
0:55:29
OK
58%
62%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
32
Vilde Høyer
0:57:25
OK
61%
50%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
33
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
0:59:08
OK
63%
42%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
34
Ida Grønvik Kvalen
1:03:00
OK
54%
53%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
35
Jenny Soma Slåstad
1:04:43
OK
55%
46%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
36
Jørgen Linus Harkinn
1:10:29
OK
53%
42%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
37
Tora Kristine Tyldum
1:16:53
OK
57%
25%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
38
Kinga Banfi
1:25:29
OK
50%
25%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
39
Sunniva Restad-Amundrud
1:28:26
OK
50%
22%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
40
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
1:31:55
OK
40%
41%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1