OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Elgdilten (05.06.2022)
L10
L10-1
Resultat för gaffling L10-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Helene Scheele
0:23:59
OK
100%
85%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
2
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:24:39
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
3
Trygve Skumlien Myrland
0:27:20
OK
94%
75%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
4
Sondre Hafskjold
0:27:26
OK
94%
75%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
5
Jonas Alstad
0:27:41
OK
99%
67%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
6
Oliver Duncan
0:30:05
OK
83%
80%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
7
Thomas Duncan
0:30:49
OK
99%
54%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
8
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:31:41
OK
85%
70%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
9
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:31:58
OK
96%
53%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
10
Selmer Ringstad Holt.
0:32:55
OK
93%
54%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
11
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:33:55
OK
78%
71%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
12
Eline Kravdal
0:34:50
OK
75%
74%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
13
Vebjørn Oftedal
0:35:22
OK
85%
56%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
14
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:35:32
OK
76%
69%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
15
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:36:49
OK
89%
46%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
16
Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:37:35
OK
84%
50%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
17
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:39:38
OK
78%
53%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
18
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:40:31
OK
89%
37%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
19
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:40:34
OK
69%
63%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
20
Aleksander Tangen Holtet
0:40:56
OK
75%
54%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
21
Silje Taraldlien
0:41:28
OK
73%
55%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
22
Alfred Teig
0:42:25
OK
93%
30%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
23
Simen Ånensen
0:42:53
OK
68%
60%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
24
Nikolai Teslo
0:42:55
OK
68%
60%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
25
Jenny Soma Slåstad
0:44:39
OK
68%
54%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
26
Olina Svarstad Heggdal
0:45:54
OK
79%
36%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
27
Eskil Olaussen
0:46:13
OK
62%
60%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
28
Ulyana Kuznetsova
0:46:57
OK
60%
64%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
29
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:47:30
OK
57%
68%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
30
Ida Grønvik Kvalen
0:47:54
OK
59%
62%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
31
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:52:39
OK
57%
55%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
32
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
0:52:54
OK
72%
32%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
33
Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim
0:54:16
OK
67%
36%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
34
Eva Amundsen
0:56:37
OK
78%
21%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
35
Eivind Lutnæs
1:00:28
OK
68%
25%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
36
Jo Bogstrand Ingvaldsen
1:08:04
OK
60%
26%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
37
Aksel Krogstie
1:08:38
OK
45%
52%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
38
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
1:16:29
OK
45%
42%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
39
Trym Breimo
1:25:19
OK
42%
36%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
40
Jakob Ramse Dønåsen
1:26:52
OK
60%
12%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
41
Tora Kristine Tyldum
1:35:30
OK
56%
11%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
42
Kinga Banfi
1:39:44
OK
45%
20%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1