OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Urb-O Cup # 1 (19.11.2013)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
0:15:43
OK
100%
92%
H17-
L1
L1-1
2
Carl Eilert Macody Lund
0:17:19
OK
97%
73%
H17-
L1
L1-1
3
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:17:27
OK
95%
76%
H17-
L1
L1-1
4
Erlend Moster Knudsen
0:17:31
OK
99%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-1
5
Magne Knudsen
0:17:45
OK
98%
66%
H17-
L1
L1-1
6
Øyvind Macody Lund
0:18:00
OK
99%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-1
7
Kristian Rykkje
0:18:02
OK
94%
73%
H-16
L1
L1-1
8
Kasper Valestrand
0:18:55
OK
95%
58%
H17-
L1
L1-1
9
Sondre Damm
0:19:01
OK
92%
64%
H-16
L1
L1-1
10
Lasse Solheim
0:19:06
OK
96%
55%
H17-
L1
L1-1
11
Kristin Löfgren
0:19:23
OK
91%
63%
D17-
L1
L1-1
12
Styrk Almeland Bleie
0:19:45
OK
89%
64%
H-16
L1
L1-1
13
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:20:08
OK
94%
49%
H40
L1
L1-1
14
Morten Wiseth
0:20:32
OK
87%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-1
15
Kjetil Damm
0:20:51
OK
86%
61%
H40
L1
L1-1
16
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
0:21:36
OK
80%
69%
D-16
L1
L1-1
17
Nina Goga
0:21:49
OK
78%
72%
D40
L1
L1-1
18
Pål Thomassen
0:22:19
OK
88%
44%
H17-
L1
L1-1
19
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:22:43
OK
80%
58%
H-16
L1
L1-1
20
Helge Rosenlund
0:23:11
OK
75%
67%
H40
L1
L1-1
21
Sverre Ottesen
0:23:14
OK
83%
45%
H40
L1
L1-1
22
Jørn Ove Woldsdal
0:23:47
OK
74%
63%
H40
L1
L1-1
23
Mathias Rosenlund
0:24:08
OK
72%
66%
H-16
L1
L1-1
24
Olena Strugalova
0:24:09
OK
74%
61%
D17-
L1
L1-1
25
Vibeke Rykkje
0:24:22
OK
71%
66%
D17-
L1
L1-1
26
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:25:01
OK
81%
38%
H40
L1
L1-1
27
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:25:04
OK
69%
68%
H60
L1
L1-1
28
Christiane Trösse
0:25:13
OK
68%
69%
D17-
L1
L1-1
29
Lars Fjellanger
0:26:20
OK
65%
69%
H40
L1
L1-1
30
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:27:00
OK
66%
60%
D-16
L1
L1-1
31
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:27:24
OK
63%
68%
D-16
L1
L1-1
32
Silje Reistad
0:28:09
OK
60%
74%
D17-
L1
L1-1
33
Per Øivind Husby
0:28:39
OK
63%
59%
H60
L1
L1-1
34
Dagfinn Hole
0:28:42
OK
67%
46%
H60
L1
L1-1
35
Mette Rogne
0:29:29
OK
68%
40%
D40
L1
L1-1
36
Jone Peter Reistad
0:30:39
OK
75%
23%
H17-
L1
L1-1
37
Tove Aasheim
0:31:14
OK
60%
50%
D40
L1
L1-1
38
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:31:15
OK
64%
39%
H-16
L1
L1-1
39
Wenche Gjesdal
0:31:53
OK
58%
55%
D40
L1
L1-1
40
Ida Lehmann
0:32:50
OK
60%
43%
D-16
L1
L1-1
41
Siri Elisabet Helle
0:34:24
OK
49%
72%
D40
L1
L1-1
42
Ulrik Hellen
0:34:46
OK
63%
28%
H-16
L1
L1-1
43
Aksel Mjelstad
0:34:48
OK
65%
25%
H-16
L1
L1-1
44
Anne Westergård
0:36:20
OK
55%
41%
D40
L1
L1-1
45
Mari Strømme Lid
0:36:37
OK
59%
30%
D-16
L1
L1-1
46
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:36:40
OK
59%
29%
D-16
L1
L1-1
47
Astrid Ormberg
0:37:42
OK
48%
58%
D60
L1
L1-1
48
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:38:17
OK
47%
60%
H60
L1
L1-1
49
Otto Grahl-Nielsen
0:38:46
OK
51%
44%
H60
L1
L1-1
50
Bjørg Kocbach
0:38:54
OK
57%
27%
D60
L1
L1-1
51
Linda Klanderud
0:40:13
OK
56%
25%
D40
L1
L1-1
52
Sindre Ekrheim
0:44:17
OK
54%
20%
H40
L1
L1-1
53
Eirik Bjerke Otterå
0:48:23
OK
51%
17%
H-16
L1
L1-1
54
Sofie Ystebø
0:48:26
OK
48%
21%
D-16
L1
L1-1