OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
ABIK R8/OBIK P18 (16.08.2016)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:31:35
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
2
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:40:56
OK
93%
54%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
3
Knut Erik Østengen
0:41:26
OK
92%
53%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
4
Per Nermo
0:43:31
OK
88%
54%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
5
Reidar Kierulf
0:43:57
OK
85%
59%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
6
Kristin Søberg Henriksen
0:44:03
OK
78%
75%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
7
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:45:47
OK
82%
58%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
8
Knut Møgedal
0:46:20
OK
80%
61%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
9
Knut G Karlsen
0:46:33
OK
75%
74%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
10
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:48:40
OK
79%
53%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
11
Tor Drage
0:49:35
OK
69%
77%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
12
Magne Musli
0:50:55
OK
73%
58%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
13
Nicolai Granly
0:51:10
OK
81%
40%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
14
Magnus Landstad
0:51:20
OK
75%
51%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
15
Elle Melbye
0:51:53
OK
72%
60%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
16
Bjørn Sandelien
0:52:56
OK
78%
40%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
17
Aud Gran
0:54:03
OK
79%
35%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
18
Kjersti Tho
0:54:09
OK
79%
36%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
19
Nora Ursin
0:55:45
OK
77%
35%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
20
Einar Hem
0:56:44
OK
77%
33%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
21
Marit Vågsnes
0:57:08
OK
73%
39%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
22
Per Haugen
0:57:22
OK
68%
50%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
23
Ole Sannes
0:58:55
OK
58%
75%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
24
Arne Chr Scheie
0:59:20
OK
59%
72%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
25
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:00:30
OK
67%
44%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
26
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:00:52
OK
58%
68%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
27
Unni Drage
1:01:11
OK
67%
41%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
28
Arne Reistad
1:02:04
OK
63%
49%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
29
Siri Spjelkavik
1:03:18
OK
59%
59%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
30
Tor Sandby
1:04:14
OK
58%
58%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
31
Hans Larsen
1:05:06
OK
74%
21%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
32
Astri Rogstad
1:05:46
OK
57%
57%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
33
Hans Randen
1:07:11
OK
61%
40%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
34
Bernt Tollefesen
1:09:05
OK
57%
46%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
35
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:09:10
OK
63%
33%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
36
Sidsel Sandelien
1:09:24
OK
51%
71%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
37
Roar Gudding
1:12:37
OK
61%
31%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
38
Eva Reistad
1:13:13
OK
62%
28%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
39
Dagfinn Føllesdal
1:14:35
OK
56%
39%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
40
Kjell Teigland
1:15:32
OK
52%
47%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
41
Aage Mella
1:17:20
OK
45%
72%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
42
Anne Britt Nilsen
1:20:16
OK
45%
64%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
43
Tor E. Henriksen
1:21:44
OK
48%
48%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
44
Tom Ibsen
1:22:16
OK
52%
34%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
45
Torhild Jørgensen
1:25:39
OK
47%
45%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
46
Kirsti Blomdal
1:30:33
OK
46%
41%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
47
Torstein Bjerke
1:32:33
OK
42%
51%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
48
Sigurd Haugerud
1:56:06
OK
44%
16%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
49
Svein Forthun
2:35:54
OK
28%
33%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1