OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Blodslitet (16.10.2021)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
1:12:37
OK
100%
83%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
2
Emil Husebye Aamodt
1:14:10
OK
100%
77%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Fredrik Fet Andersen
1:14:20
OK
100%
76%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Håkon Grønli
1:16:23
OK
100%
69%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
5
Jone Valdal
1:16:26
OK
99%
71%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
6
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
1:16:47
OK
100%
67%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
1:20:56
OK
98%
59%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Ulrik Olsson
1:23:44
OK
91%
69%
H55
L1
L1-1
9
Kevin Rommetvedt
1:23:52
OK
93%
65%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
10
Tore Bjørnerød
1:24:16
OK
88%
76%
H55
L1
L1-1
10
Morten Aamodt
1:24:16
OK
88%
75%
H55
L1
L1-1
12
Jon Steinar Mjølnerød
1:24:20
OK
87%
79%
H55
L1
L1-1
13
Håkon Danevad
1:25:16
OK
89%
70%
H55
L1
L1-1
14
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
1:25:30
OK
92%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
15
Filip Mitchell Iversen
1:25:40
OK
95%
54%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Emil Nygård
1:25:45
OK
93%
58%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
17
Christoffer Ånensen
1:25:53
OK
96%
50%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
18
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk
1:29:17
OK
94%
48%
D40
L1
L1-1
19
Alf Petter Lynum
1:29:24
OK
93%
49%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
20
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
1:30:51
OK
90%
53%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
21
Mats Johnsen
1:33:26
OK
88%
53%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
22
Bengt Niklasson
1:33:35
OK
84%
62%
H60
L1
L1-1
23
Bjørnar Gammelsæter
1:33:40
OK
83%
65%
H60
L1
L1-1
24
Christian Grotnes
1:36:30
OK
85%
52%
H55
L1
L1-1
25
Asbjørn Aarvik
1:36:34
OK
81%
62%
H55
L1
L1-1
26
Lasse Skalle
1:36:45
OK
82%
58%
H55
L1
L1-1
27
Petter Løe
1:36:52
OK
82%
58%
H55
L1
L1-1
28
Bjørn Henning Grandal
1:36:58
OK
83%
57%
H55
L1
L1-1
29
Ole Petter Vestøl
1:37:22
OK
80%
62%
H55
L1
L1-1
30
Dag Brenås
1:37:49
OK
81%
58%
H55
L1
L1-1
31
Terje Wiig Mathisen
1:38:54
OK
78%
67%
H60
L1
L1-1
32
Hallvard Fjær
1:39:12
OK
77%
70%
H60
L1
L1-1
33
Knut Bjørkelo
1:39:40
OK
76%
71%
H60
L1
L1-1
34
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:39:49
OK
76%
70%
H60
L1
L1-1
35
Rolv Anders Systad
1:40:47
OK
80%
55%
H55
L1
L1-1
36
Lasse Arnesen
1:40:49
OK
81%
51%
H55
L1
L1-1
37
Kari Aarhus Kinn
1:42:21
OK
80%
52%
D40
L1
L1-1
38
Henry Michael Ødegaard
1:43:36
OK
77%
60%
H60
L1
L1-1
39
Heidi Stokseth
1:43:48
OK
77%
57%
D40
L1
L1-1
40
Morten Due
1:43:58
OK
78%
55%
H60
L1
L1-1
41
Audun Nordby
1:44:29
OK
84%
38%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
42
Jens Wold
1:44:57
OK
89%
30%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
43
Markus Hirsch
1:45:02
OK
84%
39%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
44
Mons Sætre-Lorentzen
1:45:30
OK
88%
31%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
45
Guttorm Egge
1:47:00
OK
76%
53%
H55
L1
L1-1
46
Inge Glittum
1:47:24
OK
74%
60%
H60
L1
L1-1
47
Tom Hollowell
1:51:35
OK
72%
55%
H60
L1
L1-1
48
Randi Høilund
1:51:59
OK
71%
59%
D40
L1
L1-1
49
Martin Granly
1:52:22
OK
73%
52%
H60
L1
L1-1
50
Bjørn Bakkevig
1:59:50
OK
74%
37%
H55
L1
L1-1
51
Rasmus Berglund
2:00:37
OK
86%
18%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
52
Sigmund Javenes Flaa
2:05:38
OK
80%
21%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
53
Fabian Johannessen
2:05:43
OK
79%
22%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
54
Ulrik Macsali Böhm
2:05:45
OK
81%
20%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
55
John Ytternes
2:07:12
OK
69%
39%
H60
L1
L1-1
56
Lea Taraldsvik
2:13:16
OK
68%
33%
D35
L1
L1-1
57
Peer Stiansen
2:13:59
OK
59%
59%
H60
L1
L1-1
58
Erik Høivold
2:15:23
OK
70%
27%
H60
L1
L1-1
59
Line Drange Ruud
2:19:43
OK
57%
58%
D35
L1
L1-1
60
Dag Syversen
2:20:23
OK
71%
21%
H55
L1
L1-1
61
Tormod Øvergaard
2:27:15
OK
61%
36%
H60
L1
L1-1
62
Hans Jørgen Krogstie
2:27:37
OK
61%
36%
H55
L1
L1-1
63
Sivert Høilund Dragseth
2:37:37
OK
73%
10%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
64
Kristine Roskifte
2:41:25
OK
56%
33%
D40
L1
L1-1
65
Roar Nydal
2:42:26
OK
56%
34%
H60
L1
L1-1
66
John Hofoss
2:51:14
OK
51%
41%
H60
L1
L1-1