OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-Festival mellom (med Elite) (26.06.2021)
L6
L6-1
Resultat för gaffling L6-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Oliver Duncan
0:14:41
OK
99%
94%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
2
Erlend Grønli
0:15:41
OK
98%
83%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
3
Emil Heksem
0:17:08
OK
94%
75%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
4
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:17:16
OK
97%
68%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
5
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:19:08
OK
84%
72%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
6
Eirik Lesteberg
0:19:32
OK
96%
49%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
7
Ingrid Kjerkreit
0:19:36
OK
83%
74%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
8
Marit Storler Snøfugl
0:19:56
OK
86%
63%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
9
Christian Berge Gjellestad
0:20:23
OK
83%
66%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
10
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:20:43
OK
97%
40%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
10
Mathias Bredland Eid
0:20:43
OK
80%
68%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
12
Eline Kravdal
0:21:07
OK
77%
73%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
13
Mathis Renard
0:21:36
OK
76%
70%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
14
Kristian Kaiser
0:21:38
OK
77%
67%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
15
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:22:09
OK
85%
48%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
16
Tiril Myklatun
0:22:47
OK
74%
65%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
17
Julie Økern Hågård
0:23:03
OK
73%
66%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
18
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:23:04
OK
93%
32%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
19
Randi Fugleneb Aamand
0:23:20
OK
84%
44%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
20
Isak Solberg
0:23:59
OK
84%
39%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
21
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:24:15
OK
80%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
22
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
0:25:04
OK
69%
62%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
23
Håkon Fenne Ingierd
0:25:10
OK
72%
54%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
24
Kristian Mork
0:27:10
OK
67%
54%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
25
Lea Stokkeland
0:27:11
OK
60%
72%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
26
Magnus Syversen Gihle
0:27:56
OK
66%
50%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
27
Jakob Bredland Eid
0:28:17
OK
82%
25%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
28
Nila Hilleren
0:28:30
OK
63%
53%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
29
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad
0:29:14
OK
58%
62%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
30
Olai Biseth
0:29:28
OK
57%
63%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
31
Alfred Teig
0:29:34
OK
61%
54%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
32
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:29:52
OK
64%
45%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
33
Alf Hattestad Kristensen
0:29:54
OK
65%
42%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
34
Sivert Dåsnes
0:30:08
OK
67%
39%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
35
Jenny Soma Slåstad
0:30:11
OK
57%
61%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
36
Trym Breimo
0:30:14
OK
67%
39%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
37
Vilde Høyer
0:30:16
OK
72%
31%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
38
Iver Aarseth
0:30:19
OK
57%
60%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
39
Pål Solli Kvikstad
0:30:22
OK
71%
32%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
40
Helene Hellerud Øpstad
0:30:32
OK
62%
44%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
41
Mari Børke Sætaberget
0:34:57
OK
59%
37%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
42
Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi
0:36:38
OK
58%
32%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
43
Sine Wallberg
0:36:53
OK
54%
39%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
44
Celine Kjenseth
0:40:09
OK
59%
22%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
45
Line Zürcher-Grette
0:41:34
OK
51%
34%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
46
Helle S. Boldingh Debernard
0:42:20
OK
49%
35%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
47
Syver Hagen Urdalen
0:48:10
OK
32%
78%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
48
Kamille Danielsen
0:48:33
OK
52%
18%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1