OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Marummila (11.10.2015)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Sjur Hovi
1:00:55
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
2
Sebastian Daland
1:00:57
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
3
Frode Nysæter
1:01:03
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
4
Einar Melsom
1:03:14
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
5
Tobias Kristensen
1:04:03
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
6
Erik Haug
1:04:14
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
7
Ole Jakob Olsrød
1:04:15
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
8
Gjermund Røren
1:04:29
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
9
Gisle Nysæter
1:08:37
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
10
Håvard Hågård
1:11:15
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
11
Christian Jomaas
1:11:26
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
12
Roar Fjeldbo
1:11:40
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
13
Martin Mehlum Hasle
1:11:59
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
14
Arve Glittum
1:14:17
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
15
Simen Kjær Haugberg
1:14:23
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
16
Lars Erik Gjein
1:14:29
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
17
Ingrid Undstad
1:14:30
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
18
Jørgen Fjære
1:14:32
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
19
Tom Kristensen
1:14:41
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
20
Julie Hjortland
1:17:33
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
21
Ole Flaatten
1:18:45
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
22
Martine Topstad
1:18:50
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
23
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
1:18:58
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
24
Jarle Lysnes
1:19:07
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
25
Kjetil Karlsen
1:23:33
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
26
Maiken Økern Hågård
1:23:54
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
27
Tone Stokland
1:23:57
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
28
Anne Willkommen Eiken
1:24:52
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
29
Terje Melsom
1:25:00
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
30
Jørn Myrland
1:25:13
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
31
Tor Ringstad
1:25:43
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
32
Robert Fredriksen
1:33:56
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
33
Morten Tangen
1:34:11
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
34
Tonje Rasmussen
1:34:31
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
35
Simon Nysæter
1:37:40
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
36
Frode Robertsen
1:41:58
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
36
Lill-Ann Torp
1:41:58
OK
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
38
Morten Johansen
1:50:20
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
39
Hilde Kløvstad
1:39:27
DSQ
0%
0%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
39
Kjetil Kløvstad
1:39:27
DSQ
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1