OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Kråkecup #5 - Banana Boys Edition (10.01.2021)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:40:25
OK
100%
81%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
2
Kjetil Bjørlo
0:41:21
OK
99%
75%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
3
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:41:26
OK
99%
75%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
4
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:44:01
OK
92%
78%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
5
Håkon Danevad
0:44:19
OK
100%
55%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
6
Knut Bjørkelo
0:44:36
OK
93%
72%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
7
Sture Ottesen
0:46:36
OK
89%
71%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
8
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:46:54
OK
93%
59%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
9
Martin Malmstrøm
0:47:46
OK
97%
45%
Flaksekråke mellom
L1
L1-1
10
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:49:30
OK
92%
47%
Urokråke H15-16
L1
L1-1
11
Espen Svae
0:50:00
OK
84%
70%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
12
Mats Johnsen
0:50:14
OK
86%
60%
Urokråke H15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Erik Sandbæk
0:51:02
OK
85%
59%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
14
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:51:16
OK
80%
74%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
15
Ylva Klausen
0:52:17
OK
89%
44%
Urokråke D15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:52:33
OK
78%
74%
Urokråke D15-16
L1
L1-1
17
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:52:41
OK
78%
75%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
18
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
0:53:46
OK
83%
51%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
19
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:54:36
OK
79%
61%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
20
Geir Torgersen
0:55:30
OK
79%
56%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
21
Marie Kvarme
0:55:43
OK
78%
59%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
22
Tore Bjørnerød
0:56:24
OK
86%
36%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
23
Jens Wold
0:57:08
OK
81%
45%
Urokråke H15-16
L1
L1-1
24
Birk Breimo
0:58:15
OK
74%
63%
Urokråke H15-16
L1
L1-1
25
Knut Engen
0:59:18
OK
76%
49%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
26
Håkon Wold
0:59:38
OK
78%
42%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
27
Robert Banfi
0:59:58
OK
84%
30%
Flaksekråke mellom
L1
L1-1
28
Julie Sophie Wold
1:00:54
OK
70%
65%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
29
Gunnar Tenge
1:01:13
OK
82%
29%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
30
Jon Erik Kvarme
1:02:40
OK
79%
33%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
31
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:03:59
OK
65%
70%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
32
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
1:05:00
OK
82%
22%
Urokråke D15-16
L1
L1-1
33
Tor Lahlum
1:05:55
OK
64%
66%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
34
Morten Breimo
1:06:44
OK
73%
34%
Flaksekråke mellom
L1
L1-1
35
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen
1:07:39
OK
69%
42%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
36
Cathrine Sandvik
1:08:46
OK
70%
35%
Flaksekråke mellom
L1
L1-1
37
Mina Akiko Johnsen
1:08:47
OK
94%
7%
Urokråke D17-34
L1
L1-1
38
Magnus Holmskau
1:14:02
OK
66%
35%
Flaksekråke mellom
L1
L1-1
39
Hanne Wold
1:14:03
OK
59%
56%
Veterankråke D35-49
L1
L1-1
40
Ole Kristian Underud
1:15:05
OK
82%
10%
Flaksekråke mellom
L1
L1-1
41
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:15:38
OK
63%
39%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
42
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
1:17:46
OK
64%
31%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
43
Harald Bauger
1:25:25
OK
52%
51%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
44
Roy Gjerding
1:25:55
OK
51%
58%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1
45
Kristine Roskifte
1:36:17
OK
62%
11%
Veterankråke D35-49
L1
L1-1
46
Jan Sveen
1:40:54
OK
49%
33%
Veterankråke H50-69
L1
L1-1